Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Adilabad ( ADB ) To Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) - ADB PRLI PAS- 57554

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 370 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 08 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Adilabad ( ADB ) - Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Adilabad (ADB) Starting 4:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Umram (UMM) 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 min 16
3 Talamadugu (TLMG) 4:18 AM 4:19 AM 1 min 16
4 Kosai (KSAE) 4:27 AM 4:28 AM 1 min 16
5 Ambari (ABX) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 38
6 Kinwat (KNVT) 4:52 AM 4:53 AM 1 min 50
7 Madanapur H (MDPJ) 5:01 AM 5:02 AM 1 min 59
8 Bodhani Bujrug (BHBK) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 71
9 Dhanora Deccan (DHNR) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 93
10 Mahimba H (MHMB) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 min 105
11 Sahasrakund (SHSK) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 116
12 Jirona H (JXN) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 125
13 Himayatnagar Deccan (HEM) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 139
14 Khadki Bazar H (KDBR) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 144
15 Julgaon Decean Halt (JLG) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 152
16 Parwakhurd H (PRWA) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 155
17 Hadgon Road (HDGR) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 166
18 Devthana H (DVN) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 177
19 Terban H (TBU) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 181
20 Bhokar (BOKR) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 193
21 Bimbari H (BMBE) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 204
22 Jambhali H (JMBL) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 210
23 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 225
24 Mugat (MGC) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 234
25 Pathrad H (PARD) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 237
26 Maltekdi (MTDI) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 244
27 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 5 min 247
28 Wanegaon H (WNG) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 254
29 Limbgaon (LBG) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 258
30 Chudawa (CRU) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 268
31 Purna Jn (PAU) 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 5 min 278
32 Mirkhal (MQL) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 290
33 Pingli (PIZ) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 296
34 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 306
35 Sangannapur (SNGR) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 317
36 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 323
37 Dhondi (DNDI) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 327
38 Gangakher (GNH) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 340
39 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 354
40 Ukhali (UKH) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 359
41 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 12:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 370

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!