Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Agra Fort ( AF ) To Kota Jn ( KOTA ) - AF KOTA PASS- 59814

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 332 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 09 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Agra Fort ( AF ) - Kota Jn ( KOTA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Agra Fort (AF) Starting 8:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Idgah (IDH) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 1
3 Pathauli (PTLI) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 9
4 Mirhakur (MIQ) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 15
5 Kiraoli (KLB) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 23
6 Singarpur (SNPR) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 30
7 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 36
8 Aulenda (AED) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 44
9 Rupbas (RBS) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 50
10 Dhana Kherli H (DXK) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 57
11 Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 63
12 Nagla Tula (NGLT) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 69
13 Bandh Baretha (BR) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 75
14 Birambad (BAMA) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 79
15 Bayana Jn (BXN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM 5 min 84
16 Dumariya (DY) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 93
17 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 103
18 Hindaun City (HAN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 117
19 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 127
20 Piloda (PDZ) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 140
21 Chhoti Odai (COO) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 148
22 Gangapur City (GGC) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM 10 min 161
23 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 167
24 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 178
25 Nimoda (NMD) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 188
26 Malarna (MLZ) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 195
27 Mokholi (MXL) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 205
28 Ranthambhor (RNT) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 215
29 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 2:00 PM 2:05 PM 5 min 225
30 Kushtala (KTA) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 232
31 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 240
32 Amli (AMLI) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 248
33 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 261
34 Lakheri (LKE) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 272
35 Laban (LBN) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 279
36 Ghatkavarana (GKB) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 289
37 Kapren (KPZ) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 299
38 Arnetha (ARE) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 308
39 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 319
40 Gurla (GQL) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 327
41 Kota Jn (KOTA) 5:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 332

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!