Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Agra Fort ( AF ) To Ratlam Jn ( RTM ) - HALDIGHATI PASS- 59812

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 694 Km.
Total no. of Stops 65
Travel Time 20 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Agra Fort ( AF ) - Ratlam Jn ( RTM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Agra Fort (AF) Starting 6:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Idgah (IDH) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 2
3 Pathauli (PTLI) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 10
4 Mirhakur (MIQ) 7:14 PM 7:16 PM 2 min 16
5 Kiraoli (KLB) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 24
6 Singarpur (SNPR) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM 2 min 31
7 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 7:39 PM 7:41 PM 2 min 37
8 Aulenda (AED) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 45
9 Rupbas (RBS) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 51
10 Dhana Kherli H (DXK) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 58
11 Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 8:19 PM 8:21 PM 2 min 64
12 Nagla Tula (NGLT) 8:27 PM 8:29 PM 2 min 70
13 Bandh Baretha (BR) 8:35 PM 8:37 PM 2 min 76
14 Birambad (BAMA) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 80
15 Bayana Jn (BXN) 9:45 PM 9:50 PM 5 min 85
16 Dumariya (DY) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 94
17 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM 2 min 104
18 Hindaun City (HAN) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 118
19 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 128
20 Khandip (KNDP) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM 2 min 135
21 Piloda (PDZ) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM 2 min 141
22 Chhoti Odai (COO) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 149
23 Gangapur City (GGC) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM 10 min 162
24 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min 168
25 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 179
26 Nimoda (NMD) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM 2 min 189
27 Malarna (MLZ) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM 2 min 196
28 Mokholi (MXL) 12:36 AM 12:38 AM 2 min 206
29 Ranthambhor (RNT) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM 2 min 216
30 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 5 min 226
31 Kushtala (KTA) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 233
32 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 1:20 AM 1:22 AM 2 min 241
33 Amli (AMLI) 1:29 AM 1:31 AM 2 min 249
34 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 2 min 262
35 Lakheri (LKE) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 273
36 Laban (LBN) 2:09 AM 2:11 AM 2 min 280
37 Ghatkavarana (GKB) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 290
38 Kapren (KPZ) 2:47 AM 2:49 AM 2 min 300
39 Arnetha (ARE) 3:39 AM 3:41 AM 2 min 309
40 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 3:51 AM 3:53 AM 2 min 320
41 Gurla (GQL) 4:24 AM 4:26 AM 2 min 328
42 Kota Jn (KOTA) 5:45 AM 6:05 AM 20 min 333
43 Bundi (BUDI) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 371
44 Srinagar (SNAR) 7:14 AM 7:16 AM 2 min 381
45 Jalindri (JNRI) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 405
46 Uparmal (URML) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 412
47 Shyampura (SMPA) 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 2 min 419
48 Mandalgarh (MLGH) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 439
49 Chanderiya (CNA) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 497
50 Chittaurgarh (COR) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM 10 min 505
51 Shambhupara (SMP) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM 2 min 516
52 Gambhiri Road (GRF) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM 2 min 526
53 Nimbahera (NBH) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM 2 min 534
54 Jawad Road (JWO) 11:47 AM 11:49 AM 2 min 544
55 Nimach (NMH) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM 5 min 561
56 Harkia Khal (HKL) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 2 min 574
57 Malhargarh (MLG) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 586
58 Piplia (PIP) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM 2 min 594
59 Mandsor (MDS) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 610
60 Dalauda (DLD) 1:31 PM 1:33 PM 2 min 624
61 Kachnara Road (KCNR) 1:47 PM 1:49 PM 2 min 634
62 Dhodhar (DOD) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 644
63 Barayala Chaurasi (BRLA) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 669
64 Namli (NLI) 2:40 PM 2:42 PM 2 min 681
65 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 3:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 694

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!