Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) To Shmata Vd Katra ( SVDK ) - ADI SVDK EXPRES- 19415

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1739 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 35 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) - Shmata Vd Katra ( SVDK ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Starting 7:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 26
3 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 89
4 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 154
5 Abu Road (ABR) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM 10 min 207
6 Falna (FA) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 305
7 Rani (RANI) 1:27 AM 1:29 AM 2 min 320
8 Marwar Jn (MJ) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 372
9 Beawar (BER) 3:37 AM 3:39 AM 2 min 459
10 Ajmer Jn (AII) 5:20 AM 5:30 AM 10 min 512
11 Kishangarh (KSG) 5:56 AM 5:58 AM 2 min 541
12 Phulera Jn (FL) 6:37 AM 6:39 AM 2 min 592
13 Jaipur Jn (JP) 7:35 AM 7:45 AM 10 min 646
14 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 652
15 Dausa (DO) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 708
16 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 9:10 AM 9:25 AM 15 min 737
17 Alwar Jn (AWR) 10:17 AM 10:20 AM 3 min 797
18 Khairthal (KRH) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM 2 min 824
19 Rewari Jn (RE) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM 5 min 871
20 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 1:05 PM 1:10 PM 5 min 954
21 Hisar Jn (HSR) 2:00 PM 2:10 PM 10 min 1014
22 Sirsa (SSA) 3:35 PM 3:40 PM 5 min 1095
23 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 5:30 PM 5:40 PM 10 min 1171
24 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 7:45 PM 8:05 PM 20 min 1258
25 Jalandhar City (JUC) 10:15 PM 10:40 PM 25 min 1376
26 Beas Jn (BEAS) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 1412
27 Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:55 PM 12:20 AM 25 min 1454
28 Pathankot Jn (PTK) 2:30 AM 2:50 AM 20 min 1561
29 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 4:55 AM 5:05 AM 10 min 1661
30 Udhampur (UHP) 6:05 AM 6:07 AM 2 min 1714
31 Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) 6:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 1739

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!