Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Aligarh Jn ( ALJN ) To Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - ALJN BE PASS- 54351

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 167 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 05 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 29 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Aligarh Jn ( ALJN ) - Bareilly Jn ( BE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) Starting 11:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 9
3 Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 14
4 Sunmai H (SUNM) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 18
5 Godha (GDHA) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 min 22
6 Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 28
7 Dharampur H (DMPR) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 35
8 Dibai (DIB) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 42
9 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:22 PM 1:24 PM 2 min 49
10 Babrala (BBA) 1:35 PM 1:37 PM 2 min 55
11 Bhakrauli (BHKL) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 62
12 Dhanari (DN) 1:57 PM 1:59 PM 2 min 67
13 Pathakpur (PHX) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 74
14 Bahjoi (BJ) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 81
15 Majhaula H (MJHL) 2:30 PM 2:31 PM 1 min 89
16 Chandausi Jn (CH) 2:50 PM 2:55 PM 5 min 98
17 Sisarka (SSKA) 3:02 PM 3:04 PM 2 min 106
18 Asafpur (AFR) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 112
19 Purwa Khera (PRKE) 3:20 PM 3:22 PM 2 min 117
20 Dabtara (DUB) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 122
21 Karengi (KEG) 3:42 PM 3:44 PM 2 min 128
22 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 135
23 Aonla (AO) 4:15 PM 4:20 PM 5 min 140
24 Nisoi (NSU) 4:32 PM 4:33 PM 1 min 147
25 Basharatganj (BTG) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 152
26 Ramganga (RGB) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 161
27 Bareilly Jn (BE) 5:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 167

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!