Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Aurangabad ( AWB ) To Renigunta Jn ( RU ) - AWB RU EXPRESS- 17621

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1159 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 23 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Aurangabad ( AWB ) - Renigunta Jn ( RU ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Aurangabad (AWB) Starting 8:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Jalna (J) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 63
3 Partur (PTU) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM 1 min 108
4 Selu (SELU) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM 1 min 135
5 Manwath Road (MVO) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 150
6 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min 178
7 Gangakher (GNH) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM 1 min 212
8 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 1:45 AM 1:55 AM 10 min 241
9 Latur Road (LTRR) 3:12 AM 3:13 AM 1 min 305
10 Udgir (UDGR) 3:50 AM 3:51 AM 1 min 338
11 Bidar (BIDR) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 418
12 Zahirabad (ZB) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 450
13 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 7:20 AM 7:30 AM 10 min 509
14 Tandur (TDU) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 551
15 Chittapur (CT) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 606
16 Yadgir (YG) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 660
17 Raichur (RC) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 729
18 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 2 min 757
19 Adoni (AD) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 798
20 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 2:15 PM 2:25 PM 10 min 849
21 Gooty Jn (GY) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 878
22 Tadipatri (TU) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 926
23 Kondapuram (KDP) 4:03 PM 4:05 PM 2 min 954
24 Yerraguntla (YA) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 995
25 Cuddapah (HX) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 1034
26 Nandalur (NRE) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 1074
27 Razampeta (RJP) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 1085
28 Renigunta Jn (RU) 8:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 1159

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!