Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) To Bhuj ( BHUJ ) - BE BHUJ EXP- 14321

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1410 Km.
Total no. of Stops 44
Travel Time 28 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - Bhuj ( BHUJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) Starting 6:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Milak (MIL) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 40
3 Rampur (RMU) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 64
4 Moradabad Jn (MB) 7:50 AM 8:00 AM 10 min 91
5 Amroha (AMRO) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 122
6 Hapur Jn (HPU) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 195
7 Pilkhua (PKW) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 206
8 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 232
9 Delhi Jn (DLI) 11:30 AM 11:45 AM 15 min 252
10 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM 2 min 256
11 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 266
12 Palam (PM) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 269
13 Gurgaon (GGN) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM 2 min 283
14 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM 2 min 293
15 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 1:14 PM 1:16 PM 2 min 313
16 Rewari Jn (RE) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 334
17 Khairthal (KRH) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 382
18 Alwar Jn (AWR) 2:49 PM 2:52 PM 3 min 408
19 Malakhera (MKH) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 428
20 Rajgarh (RHG) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 444
21 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 3:45 PM 3:50 PM 5 min 469
22 Dausa (DO) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 498
23 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 554
24 Jaipur Jn (JP) 5:20 PM 5:30 PM 10 min 559
25 Phulera Jn (FL) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 614
26 Naraina (NRI) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 624
27 Kishangarh (KSG) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 665
28 Ajmer Jn (AII) 8:05 PM 8:15 PM 10 min 694
29 Beawar (BER) 8:57 PM 8:59 PM 2 min 746
30 Marwar Jn (MJ) 10:21 PM 10:26 PM 5 min 834
31 Falna (FA) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 900
32 Abu Road (ABR) 1:10 AM 1:25 AM 15 min 999
33 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 2:45 AM 2:47 AM 2 min 1051
34 Disa (DISA) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 1079
35 Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 1097
36 Diyodar (DEOR) 3:50 AM 3:52 AM 2 min 1123
37 Radhanpur (RDHP) 4:24 AM 4:26 AM 2 min 1165
38 Santalpur (SNLR) 4:57 AM 4:59 AM 2 min 1208
39 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 2 min 1299
40 Bhachau (BCOB) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 1315
41 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 7:50 AM 8:15 AM 25 min 1352
42 Adipur (AI) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 2 min 1361
43 Anjar (AJE) 8:37 AM 8:39 AM 2 min 1368
44 Bhuj (BHUJ) 10:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 1410

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!