Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) To Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) - BE BSB EXPRESS- 14236

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 559 Km.
Total no. of Stops 44
Travel Time 15 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) Starting 3:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Rasuiya (RYS) 3:46 PM 3:48 PM 2 min 11
3 Pitambarpur (PMR) 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 2 min 20
4 Tisua (TSA) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 29
5 Bilpur (BLPU) 4:18 PM 4:20 PM 2 min 36
6 Miranpur Katra (MK) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 43
7 Tilhar (TLH) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 53
8 Banthra (BTRA) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 2 min 62
9 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 5:08 PM 5:13 PM 5 min 71
10 Roza Jn (ROZA) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 79
11 Kahilia (KH) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 87
12 Aigawan (AIG) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 95
13 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 102
14 Todarpur (TDP) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 110
15 Behtagokal (BEG) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 117
16 Kaurah (KUF) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 125
17 Hardoi (HRI) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 134
18 Karna (KAR) 6:47 PM 6:49 PM 2 min 144
19 Masit (MST) 6:57 PM 6:59 PM 2 min 151
20 Baghauli (BGH) 7:07 PM 7:09 PM 2 min 158
21 Balamau Jn (BLM) 7:19 PM 7:21 PM 2 min 167
22 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM 2 min 175
23 Umar Tali (UTA) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM 2 min 182
24 Sandila (SAN) 7:51 PM 7:53 PM 2 min 187
25 Rahimabad (RBD) 8:04 PM 8:06 PM 2 min 198
26 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 206
27 Malihabad (MLD) 8:25 PM 8:27 PM 2 min 211
28 Kakori (KKJ) 8:37 PM 8:39 PM 2 min 221
29 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM 10 min 236
30 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM 2 min 264
31 Daryabad (DYD) 12:36 AM 12:38 AM 2 min 302
32 Rudauli (RDL) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM 2 min 325
33 Faizabad Jn (FD) 1:48 AM 1:53 AM 5 min 363
34 Ayodhya (AY) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 370
35 Goshainganj (GGJ) 3:05 AM 3:07 AM 2 min 402
36 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 3:27 AM 3:29 AM 2 min 424
37 Malipur (MLPR) 3:44 AM 3:46 AM 2 min 443
38 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 4:11 AM 4:15 AM 4 min 468
39 Kheta Sarai (KS) 4:25 AM 4:27 AM 2 min 479
40 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 4:48 AM 4:52 AM 4 min 501
41 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 508
42 Khalispur (KSF) 5:41 AM 5:43 AM 2 min 531
43 Babatpur (BTP) 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 2 min 540
44 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 6:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 559

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
2A+3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!