Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Bengaluru City ( SBC ) To Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - JRU HPT PASS- 56911

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 477 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 10 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bengaluru City ( SBC ) - Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Bengaluru City (SBC) Starting 11:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Malleswaram (MWM) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 2
3 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 5
4 Dodbele (DBL) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM 1 min 36
5 Kyatsandra (KIAT) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM 1 min 63
6 Tumkur (TK) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 69
7 Gubbi (GBB) 1:19 AM 1:20 AM 1 min 86
8 Ammasandra (AMSA) 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 min 113
9 Tiptur (TTR) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 139
10 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 165
11 Kadur (DRU) 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 2 min 204
12 Birur Jn (RRB) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 210
13 Ajjampur (AJP) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 228
14 Shivani (SHV) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 239
15 Hosadurga Road (HSD) 4:31 AM 4:32 AM 1 min 249
16 Ramagiri (RGI) 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 min 259
17 Holalkere (HLK) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 min 269
18 Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 5:25 AM 5:20 AM 0 min 278
19 Mayakonda (MYK) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 296
20 Kodaganur (KAG) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 304
21 Davangere (DVG) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 325
22 Harihar (HRR) 6:53 AM 6:55 AM 2 min 338
23 Chalgeri (CLI) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 356
24 Ranibennur (RNR) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 370
25 Devargudda (DAD) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 378
26 Byadgi (BYD) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 388
27 Haveri (HVR) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 402
28 Karajgi (KJG) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 410
29 Kalsur H (KVS) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 413
30 Savanur (SVNR) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 422
31 Yalvigi (YLG) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 431
32 Kalasa H (KALS) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 437
33 Gudgeri (GDI) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 442
34 Saunshi (SNH) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 453
35 Kundgol (KNO) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 462
36 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 10:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 477

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!