Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Bengaluru City ( SBC ) To Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) - UDYAN EXP- 11302

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1153 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 23 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bengaluru City ( SBC ) - Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Bengaluru City (SBC) Starting 8:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Bangalore Cant (BNC) 8:55 PM 8:57 PM 2 min 5
3 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 27
4 Dodballapur (DBU) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 48
5 Gauribidanur (GBD) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 87
6 Hindupur (HUP) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM 1 min 111
7 Penukonda (PKD) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 148
8 Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam (SSPN) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 168
9 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM 5 min 201
10 Anantapur (ATP) 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 min 235
11 Gooty Jn (GY) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 292
12 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 3:15 AM 3:20 AM 5 min 320
13 Adoni (AD) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 372
14 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 413
15 Raichur (RC) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 441
16 Krishna (KSN) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 466
17 Saidapur (SADP) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 2 min 487
18 Yadgir (YG) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 510
19 Nalwar (NW) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 535
20 Wadi Jn (WADI) 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min 549
21 Shahabad (SDB) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 559
22 Gulbarga (GR) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 585
23 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 612
24 Dudhani (DUD) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 635
25 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 663
26 Solapur Jn (SUR) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM 10 min 698
27 Kurduwadi (KWV) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 2 min 777
28 Daund Jn (DD) 2:20 PM 2:25 PM 5 min 886
29 Pune Jn (PUNE) 3:50 PM 3:55 PM 5 min 962
30 Lonavla (LNL) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 1025
31 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:32 PM 6:35 PM 3 min 1100
32 Dadar Cr (DR) 7:17 PM 7:20 PM 3 min 1144
33 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 7:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 1153

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
2A
2A
2A
1A
3A
3A
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!