Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Bhiwani Jn ( BNW ) To Mathura Jn ( MTJ ) - BNW MTJ PASS- 54792

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 279 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 08 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bhiwani Jn ( BNW ) - Mathura Jn ( MTJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) Starting 4:35 AM 0 min 0
2 Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 7
3 Manheru (MHU) 4:50 AM 4:52 AM 2 min 13
4 Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 20
5 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 5:09 AM 5:11 AM 2 min 27
6 Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 5:19 AM 5:21 AM 2 min 34
7 Jharli (JRL) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 40
8 Sudhrana (SDRA) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 49
9 Kosli (KSI) 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 2 min 54
10 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 60
11 Jatusana (JTS) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 65
12 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 73
13 Rewari Jn (RE) 6:55 AM 7:05 AM 10 min 82
14 Bawal (BWL) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 97
15 Majri Nangal (MJNL) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 104
16 Ajarka (AIA) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 110
17 Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 116
18 Harsauli (HSI) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 121
19 Khairthal (KRH) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 130
20 Ghatala (GAL) 8:10 AM 8:11 AM 1 min 137
21 Parisal (PSL) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 143
22 Alwar Jn (AWR) 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 30 min 156
23 Ootward (OTD) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 171
24 Ramgarh (RAH) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 182
25 Jadoli Ka Bas (JBS) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 191
26 Govindgarh (GVH) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 202
27 Brij Nagar (BINR) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 214
28 Bedham (BEDM) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 226
29 Deeg (DEEG) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 238
30 Goverdhan (GDO) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 254
31 Mora (MROA) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 268
32 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 277
33 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 279

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!