Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) To Howrah Jn ( HWH ) - BPL HOWRAH EXP- 13026

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1459 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 31 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) - Howrah Jn ( HWH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Bhopal Jn (BPL) Starting 7:35 AM 0 min 0
2 Vidisha (BHS) 8:12 AM 8:14 AM 2 min 54
3 Bina Jn (BINA) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 139
4 Khurai (KYE) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM 2 min 161
5 Saugor (SGO) 10:57 AM 11:02 AM 5 min 213
6 Patharia (PHA) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 264
7 Damoh (DMO) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 291
8 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 2:15 PM 2:25 PM 10 min 400
9 Beohari (BEHR) 4:45 PM 4:50 PM 5 min 510
10 Singrauli (SGRL) 9:15 PM 9:25 PM 10 min 659
11 Obradam (OBR) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 710
12 Chopan (Rev) (CPU) 10:43 PM 11:08 PM 25 min 723
13 Renukut (RNQ) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 765
14 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 5 min 864
15 Daltonganj (DTO) 3:00 AM 3:05 AM 5 min 898
16 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 3:33 AM 3:38 AM 5 min 925
17 Lateher (LTHR) 4:15 AM 4:17 AM 2 min 966
18 Tori (TORI) 4:39 AM 4:41 AM 2 min 998
19 Barka Kana (Rev) (BRKA) 6:15 AM 6:40 AM 25 min 1083
20 Gumia (GMIA) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 1135
21 Phusro (PUS) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 1155
22 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 10 min 1201
23 Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:48 AM 12:03 PM 15 min 1259
24 Durgapur (DGR) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 1301
25 Howrah Jn (HWH) 3:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 1459

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!