Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Bhuj ( BHUJ ) To Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - BAREILLY EXPRES- 14322

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1410 Km.
Total no. of Stops 43
Travel Time 28 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhuj ( BHUJ ) - Bareilly Jn ( BE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Bhuj (BHUJ) Starting 4:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Anjar (AJE) 4:52 PM 4:54 PM 2 min 42
3 Adipur (AI) 5:04 PM 5:06 PM 2 min 49
4 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 5:30 PM 5:55 PM 25 min 58
5 Bhachau (BCOB) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 95
6 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 111
7 Santalpur (SNLR) 8:16 PM 8:18 PM 2 min 203
8 Radhanpur (RDHP) 8:49 PM 8:51 PM 2 min 246
9 Diyodar (DEOR) 9:24 PM 9:26 PM 2 min 287
10 Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 9:47 PM 9:49 PM 2 min 314
11 Disa (DISA) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 332
12 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 2 min 359
13 Abu Road (ABR) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM 10 min 412
14 Falna (FA) 2:24 AM 2:26 AM 2 min 511
15 Marwar Jn (MJ) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 577
16 Beawar (BER) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM 2 min 665
17 Ajmer Jn (AII) 6:00 AM 6:10 AM 10 min 717
18 Kishangarh (KSG) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 746
19 Naraina (NRI) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 786
20 Phulera Jn (FL) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 797
21 Jaipur Jn (JP) 8:30 AM 8:45 AM 15 min 851
22 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 857
23 Dausa (DO) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 913
24 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:04 AM 10:10 AM 6 min 942
25 Rajgarh (RHG) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 2 min 966
26 Alwar Jn (AWR) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM 3 min 1002
27 Khairthal (KRH) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 2 min 1029
28 Rewari Jn (RE) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 1076
29 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 1098
30 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 1118
31 Gurgaon (GGN) 1:25 PM 1:27 PM 2 min 1128
32 Palam (PM) 1:41 PM 1:43 PM 2 min 1141
33 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 1145
34 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 1154
35 Delhi Jn (DLI) 2:35 PM 2:55 PM 20 min 1159
36 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 1178
37 Pilkhua (PKW) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 1204
38 Hapur Jn (HPU) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 1215
39 Amroha (AMRO) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 1289
40 Moradabad Jn (MB) 6:35 PM 6:45 PM 10 min 1319
41 Rampur (RMU) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 1347
42 Milak (MIL) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 1370
43 Bareilly Jn (BE) 8:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 1410

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!