Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Chakaradharpur ( CKP ) To Nsc Bose J Gomo ( GMO ) - CKP GMO MEMU- 68018

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 238 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 07 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Chakaradharpur ( CKP ) - Nsc Bose J Gomo ( GMO ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Chakaradharpur (CKP) Starting 5:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Barabambo (BRM) 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 min 10
3 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 20
4 Mahali Marup (MMV) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 27
5 Sini Jn (SINI) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 35
6 Kandra (KND) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 50
7 Kunki B H (KZU) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 53
8 Manikui (MIK) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 58
9 Chandil Jn (CNI) 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 5 min 64
10 Nimdih (NIM) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 73
11 Biramdih (BRMD) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 81
12 Barabhum (BBM) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 86
13 Urma (URMA) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 94
14 Kantadih (KTD) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 103
15 Tamna (TAO) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 111
16 Purulia Jn (PRR) 8:05 AM 8:35 AM 30 min 118
17 Chharra (CHRA) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 125
18 Kustaur (KSU) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 130
19 Bagalia (BGA) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 138
20 Anara (ANR) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 144
21 Garh Dhrubbeswar (GRB) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 150
22 Adra Jn (ADRA) 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 30 min 157
23 Sanka (SNKR) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 164
24 Rukni (RUI) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 172
25 Santaldih (SNTD) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 180
26 Bhojudih Jn (BJE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 187
27 Sudamdih (SDMD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 189
28 Bhowra Bh (BCB) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 192
29 Jamadoba P H (JBO) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 196
30 Bhaga Jn (VAA) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 198
31 Karkend Bh (KRKN) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 204
32 Layabad (LYD) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 206
33 Tatasigua (TSAH) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM 1 min 208
34 Malkera Jn (MLQ) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 212
35 Mohuda (MHQ) 12:04 PM 12:10 PM 6 min 218
36 Kharkhari (KHRI) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 223
37 Khanodih (KNF) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 227
38 Khario P H (KARO) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 232
39 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 1:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 238

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!