Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Chandigarh ( CDG ) To Ajmer Jn ( AII ) - CDG AII G RATH- 12984

Train TypeGarib Rath
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 740 Km.
Total no. of Stops 14
Travel Time 12 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 58 km/hr
Fare Type Rail Motor
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)

Chandigarh ( CDG ) - Ajmer Jn ( AII ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Chandigarh (CDG) Starting 8:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 9:30 PM 9:40 PM 10 min 68
3 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 109
4 Karnal (KUN) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM 2 min 143
5 Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 177
6 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 1:10 AM 1:13 AM 3 min 248
7 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 2:00 AM 2:05 AM 5 min 298
8 Rewari Jn (RE) 3:35 AM 3:40 AM 5 min 380
9 Alwar Jn (AWR) 4:37 AM 4:40 AM 3 min 454
10 Dausa (DO) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 544
11 Jaipur Jn (JP) 7:00 AM 7:15 AM 15 min 605
12 Phulera Jn (FL) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 660
13 Kishangarh (KSG) 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 2 min 711
14 Ajmer Jn (AII) 9:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 740

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
WRRMDAC
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WACCNH1
WRRMDAC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!