Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Haridwar Jn ( HW ) - DLI HW PASS- 54475

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 243 Km.
Total no. of Stops 50
Travel Time 10 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 22 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Haridwar Jn ( HW ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 10:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 6
3 Behta Hazipur (BHHZ) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 11
4 Noli (NOLI) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 14
5 Nusratabad Kharkhari H (NTG) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 18
6 Gotra (GTRA) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 22
7 Fakharpur H (FAP) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 min 25
8 Khekra (KEX) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 28
9 Sunehra (SFA) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 32
10 Ahera (AHQ) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 35
11 Baghpat Road (BPM) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 38
12 Sujra (SUJR) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 44
13 Alawalpur Idrispur (AIH) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 48
14 Barka H (BADK) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM 1 min 51
15 Baraut (BTU) 12:49 PM 12:52 PM 3 min 54
16 Bawli H (BAOL) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 59
17 Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 1:05 PM 1:06 PM 1 min 63
18 Bhudpur (BDHP) 1:12 PM 1:13 PM 1 min 67
19 Asra Halt (ASAR) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 71
20 Ailam H (AILM) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 73
21 Kandhla (KQL) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 79
22 Khandrawali H (KZI) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 86
23 Gujran Balwa H (GLBN) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 89
24 Shamli (SMQL) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 93
25 Silawar (SLWR) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 100
26 Hind (HIND) 2:31 PM 2:33 PM 2 min 104
27 Harhar Fatehpur (HHP) 2:48 PM 2:49 PM 1 min 108
28 Thana Bhawan Town H (TBTN) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 112
29 Thana Bhawan (THBN) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 115
30 Nanauta (NNX) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 125
31 Sona Arjunpur (SNAP) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 131
32 Rampur Maniharan (RPMN) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 136
33 Bhankala H (BNQL) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 141
34 Manani (MNZ) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 146
35 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 157
36 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 4:20 PM 5:05 PM 45 min 163
37 Baliakheri (BAE) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 173
38 Sunehti Kharkhari H (SNKE) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 179
39 Chodiala (CDL) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 184
40 Iqbalpur (IQB) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 191
41 Roorkee (RK) 6:05 PM 6:10 PM 5 min 198
42 Dandhera (DNRA) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 201
43 Landaura (LDR) 6:24 PM 6:26 PM 2 min 206
44 Dausni (DSNI) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM 2 min 211
45 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 6:50 PM 8:20 PM 90 min 216
46 Aithal (ATMO) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 224
47 Pathri (PRI) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 230
48 Ikkar H (IKK) 8:53 PM 8:55 PM 2 min 235
49 Jwalapur (JWP) 9:02 PM 9:04 PM 2 min 240
50 Haridwar Jn (HW) 9:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 243

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
VPU
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!