Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Kurukshetra Jn ( KKDE ) - DLI KKDE DMU- 74013

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 247 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 06 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Kurukshetra Jn ( KKDE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 4:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 2
3 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 4
4 Daya Basti (DBSI) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 5
5 Shakur Basti (SSB) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 10
6 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 13
7 Nangloi (NNO) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 17
8 Mundka H (MQC) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 20
9 Ghevra (GHE) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 23
10 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 29
11 Asaudah (ASE) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 37
12 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 43
13 Sampla (SPZ) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 47
14 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 51
15 Kharawar (KRZ) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 58
16 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 64
17 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 69
18 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 79
19 Karainthi (KHV) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 86
20 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 96
21 Julana (JNA) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 101
22 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 107
23 Kinana (KIU) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 114
24 Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 119
25 Jind Jn (JIND) 8:10 PM 8:40 PM 30 min 127
26 Barsola (BZO) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 135
27 Uchana (UCA) 8:57 PM 8:59 PM 2 min 145
28 Ghaso (GSO) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 153
29 Narwana Jn (NRW) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 160
30 Gurthuri (GRZ) 9:30 PM 9:31 PM 1 min 169
31 Kalayat (KIY) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 177
32 Sajuma (SJM) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 185
33 Qutabpur (QTP) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 191
34 Kaithal (KLE) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 198
35 Geong H (GXG) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 205
36 Tik (TIK) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM 1 min 212
37 Pehowa Road (PHWR) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 222
38 Pabnawajas Mahindar H (PBJM) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM 1 min 226
39 Pindarsi H (PDS) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 231
40 Thanesar City (TNDE) 10:58 PM 10:59 PM 1 min 243
41 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 11:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 247

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!