Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Rishikesh ( RKSH ) - DLI RKSH PASS- 54471

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 283 Km.
Total no. of Stops 45
Travel Time 10 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 26 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Rishikesh ( RKSH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 5:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 6
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 8
4 Sahibabad (SBB) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 13
5 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 19
6 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 25
7 Guldhar (GUH) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 29
8 Duhai (DXH) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 33
9 Muradnagar (MUD) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 37
10 Modinagar (MDNR) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 47
11 Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 55
12 Partapur (PRTP) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 60
13 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 67
14 Meerut Cant (MUT) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 71
15 Pabli Khas (PQY) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 76
16 Daurala (DRLA) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 83
17 Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 91
18 Khatauli (KAT) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM 1 min 100
19 Mansurpur (MSP) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 109
20 Jarauda Nara (JDW) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM 1 min 115
21 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM 1 min 122
22 Bamanheri (BMHR) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 127
23 Rohana Kalan (RNA) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 134
24 Deoband (DBD) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 146
25 Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 156
26 Nagal (NGL) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 164
27 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 10:13 PM 10:14 PM 1 min 174
28 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 10:50 PM 11:25 PM 35 min 180
29 Baliakheri (BAE) 11:37 PM 11:39 PM 2 min 190
30 Chodiala (CDL) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min 201
31 Iqbalpur (IQB) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 208
32 Roorkee (RK) 12:17 AM 12:20 AM 3 min 215
33 Dandhera (DNRA) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM 2 min 218
34 Landaura (LDR) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM 2 min 223
35 Dausni (DSNI) 12:44 AM 12:46 AM 2 min 228
36 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 1:10 AM 1:40 AM 30 min 233
37 Aithal (ATMO) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 241
38 Pathri (PRI) 1:57 AM 1:59 AM 2 min 247
39 Ikkar H (IKK) 2:06 AM 2:08 AM 2 min 252
40 Jwalapur (JWP) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 257
41 Haridwar Jn (HW) 2:30 AM 3:10 AM 40 min 260
42 Motichur (MOTC) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 265
43 Raiwala Jn (RWL) 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 2 min 272
44 Virbhadra H (VRH) 3:45 AM 3:47 AM 2 min 278
45 Rishikesh (RKSH) 4:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 283

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
VPH
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!