Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) To Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) - DEE BDTS EXP- 19030

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1344 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 25 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 53 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) - Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Starting 4:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 4:19 PM 4:21 PM 2 min 10
3 Gurgaon (GGN) 4:36 PM 4:38 PM 2 min 27
4 Rewari Jn (RE) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM 5 min 78
5 Narnaul (NNL) 6:14 PM 6:16 PM 2 min 130
6 Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 180
7 Shri Madhopur (SMPR) 7:32 PM 7:34 PM 2 min 217
8 Ringas Jn (RGS) 7:46 PM 7:49 PM 3 min 227
9 Phulera Jn (FL) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 294
10 Kishangarh (KSG) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM 2 min 345
11 Ajmer Jn (AII) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM 10 min 373
12 Rani (RANI) 2:46 AM 2:48 AM 2 min 565
13 Falna (FA) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 580
14 Sirohi Road (SOH) 3:59 AM 4:01 AM 2 min 635
15 Abu Road (ABR) 4:40 AM 4:50 AM 10 min 678
16 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 731
17 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 796
18 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 2 min 859
19 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 9:10 AM 9:30 AM 20 min 864
20 Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 910
21 Anand Jn (ANND) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 928
22 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 964
23 Bharuch Jn (BH) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM 2 min 1034
24 Surat (ST) 1:17 PM 1:22 PM 5 min 1093
25 Vapi (VAPI) 2:35 PM 2:37 PM 2 min 1185
26 Borivali (BVI) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 2 min 1325
27 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 5:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 1344

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!