Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) To Bhavnagar Terminus ( BVC ) - DEE RJT EXP- 19580

Train TypeLink
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1159 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 24 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) - Bhavnagar Terminus ( BVC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Starting 1:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 10
3 Gurgaon (GGN) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 27
4 Rewari Jn (RE) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 78
5 Khairthal (KRH) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 126
6 Alwar Jn (AWR) 3:54 PM 3:57 PM 3 min 153
7 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 213
8 Dausa (DO) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 242
9 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 298
10 Jaipur Jn (JP) 6:15 PM 6:30 PM 15 min 303
11 Phulera Jn (FL) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 358
12 Kishangarh (KSG) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 409
13 Ajmer Jn (AII) 9:15 PM 9:40 PM 25 min 438
14 Beawar (BER) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM 2 min 490
15 Marwar Jn (MJ) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM 2 min 578
16 Falna (FA) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM 2 min 644
17 Sirohi Road (SOH) 1:39 AM 1:41 AM 2 min 699
18 Abu Road (ABR) 2:35 AM 2:45 AM 10 min 743
19 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 4:11 AM 4:13 AM 2 min 796
20 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 861
21 Viramgam Jn (VG) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 925
22 Surendranagar (SUNR) 8:30 AM 9:30 AM 60 min 990
23 Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 993
24 Joravarnagar (JVN) 9:39 AM 9:41 AM 2 min 995
25 Wadhwan City (WC) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 999
26 Limbdi (LM) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM 2 min 1019
27 Chuda (CDA) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM 2 min 1029
28 Ranpur (RUR) 10:29 AM 10:31 AM 2 min 1045
29 Botad Jn (BTD) 11:10 AM 11:33 AM 23 min 1067
30 Lathidad (LTD) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 1078
31 Ningala (NGA) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 1086
32 Alampur (ALMR) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM 2 min 1093
33 Ujalvav (UJ) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 1100
34 Dhola Jn (DLJ) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 1110
35 Sanosra (SOA) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM 2 min 1121
36 Songadh (SGD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM 2 min 1132
37 Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 2 min 1139
38 Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM 2 min 1144
39 Vartej (VTJ) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 1149
40 Bhavanagar Para (BVP) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 1157
41 Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) 1:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 1159

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!