Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) To Kotdwara ( KTW ) - MUSSOORIE EXP- 14041

Train TypeSlip
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 243 Km.
Total no. of Stops 15
Travel Time 08 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 29 km/hr
Fare Type Composite
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) - Kotdwara ( KTW ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Starting 9:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Jn (DLI) 9:50 PM 10:15 PM 25 min 5
3 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 10:31 PM 10:33 PM 2 min 11
4 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM 2 min 25
5 Pilkhua (PKW) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 50
6 Hapur Jn (HPU) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM 2 min 62
7 Gajraula Jn (Rev) (GJL) 12:30 AM 1:00 AM 30 min 112
8 Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 1:22 AM 1:24 AM 2 min 127
9 Chandpur Siau H (CPS) 1:51 AM 1:53 AM 2 min 147
10 Haldaur (HLDR) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 165
11 Bijnor (BJO) 2:44 AM 2:46 AM 2 min 183
12 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 3:21 AM 3:23 AM 2 min 207
13 Najibabad Jn (Rev) (NBD) 3:40 AM 5:15 AM 95 min 219
14 Saneh Road (SNX) 5:34 AM 5:36 AM 2 min 234
15 Kotdwara (KTW) 6:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 243

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
1A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!