Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) To Porbandar ( PBR ) - DEE PORBNDR EXP- 19264

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1392 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 28 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) - Porbandar ( PBR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Starting 8:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 10
3 Palam (PM) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 14
4 Gurgaon (GGN) 8:59 AM 9:01 AM 2 min 27
5 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 37
6 Rewari Jn (RE) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM 5 min 78
7 Khairthal (KRH) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM 2 min 126
8 Alwar Jn (AWR) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM 3 min 153
9 Jaipur Jn (JP) 1:10 PM 1:25 PM 15 min 303
10 Phulera Jn (FL) 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2 min 358
11 Kishangarh (KSG) 2:44 PM 2:46 PM 2 min 409
12 Ajmer Jn (AII) 3:50 PM 4:00 PM 10 min 438
13 Beawar (BER) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 490
14 Sendra (SEU) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 504
15 Marwar Jn (MJ) 6:52 PM 6:55 PM 3 min 578
16 Falna (FA) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 644
17 Abu Road (ABR) 9:55 PM 10:05 PM 10 min 743
18 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM 2 min 796
19 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM 1 min 861
20 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 2:10 AM 2:40 AM 30 min 929
21 Viramgam Jn (VG) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 994
22 Surendranagar (SUNR) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 1059
23 Wankaner Jn (WKR) 6:53 AM 6:55 AM 2 min 1134
24 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 8:00 AM 8:15 AM 15 min 1175
25 Hapa (HAPA) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 1252
26 Jamnagar (JAM) 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 5 min 1260
27 Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 1303
28 Bhanvad (BNVD) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 2 min 1340
29 Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM 10 min 1358
30 Porbandar (PBR) 12:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 1392

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!