Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) To Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) - SADHBHAWNA EXP- 14008

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1257 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 30 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) - Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Starting 3:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Jn (DLI) 3:55 PM 4:15 PM 20 min 5
3 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 25
4 Pilkhua (PKW) 5:34 PM 5:36 PM 2 min 50
5 Hapur Jn (HPU) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 62
6 Amroha (AMRO) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 135
7 Moradabad Jn (MB) 7:35 PM 7:45 PM 10 min 166
8 Chandausi Jn (CH) 8:40 PM 8:48 PM 8 min 209
9 Aonla (AO) 9:36 PM 9:38 PM 2 min 252
10 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM 5 min 345
11 Hardoi (HRI) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 407
12 Alam Nagar (AMG) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 503
13 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 3:25 AM 3:35 AM 10 min 509
14 Nihalgarh (NHH) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 598
15 Musafirkhana (MFKA) 5:24 AM 5:26 AM 2 min 617
16 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 5:59 AM 6:01 AM 2 min 649
17 Lambhua (LBA) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 2 min 671
18 Jaunpur City (JOP) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 735
19 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 9:10 AM 9:20 AM 10 min 792
20 Varanasi City (BCY) 9:29 AM 9:31 AM 2 min 796
21 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM 2 min 827
22 Ghazipur City (GCT) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM 5 min 867
23 Yusufpur (YFP) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM 2 min 887
24 Ballia (BUI) 12:28 PM 12:33 PM 5 min 933
25 Suraimanpur (SIP) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 969
26 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 2:10 PM 2:30 PM 20 min 998
27 Dighwara (DGA) 3:04 PM 3:06 PM 2 min 1028
28 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 1051
29 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 1057
30 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 30 min 1111
31 Runnisaid Pur (RUSD) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 1152
32 Sitamarhi (SMI) 7:35 PM 7:40 PM 5 min 1175
33 Bairagnia (BGU) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 1204
34 Raxaul Jn (RXL) 10:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 1257

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!