Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Dharwad ( DWR ) To Solapur Jn ( SUR ) - DWR SUR PASSENG- 56904

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 378 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 09 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Dharwad ( DWR ) - Solapur Jn ( SUR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Dharwad (DWR) Starting 5:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Navalur (NVU) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 7
3 Amargol (AGL) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 12
4 Unkal (UNK) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 17
5 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 6:15 PM 6:30 PM 15 min 21
6 Kusugall (KUG) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 31
7 Hebsur (HBS) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 40
8 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 44
9 Annigeri (NGR) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 56
10 Hulkoti (LKT) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 66
11 Gadag Jn (GDG) 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 10 min 79
12 Hombal (HBL) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 91
13 Balganur (BLR) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 101
14 Mallapur (MLP) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 110
15 Hole Alur (HLAR) 9:26 PM 9:28 PM 2 min 127
16 Lakhmapur (LKY) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 135
17 Badami (BDM) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 146
18 Guledagudda Road (GED) 10:07 PM 10:08 PM 1 min 159
19 Bagalkot (BGK) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM 5 min 172
20 Mugalolli H (MGL) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 180
21 Almatti (LMT) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 207
22 Basavana Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 225
23 Mulvad (MVD) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 243
24 Vijayapura (BJP) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5 min 269
25 Minchnal (MNL) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 287
26 Nimbal (NBL) 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 min 306
27 Indi Road (IDR) 1:42 AM 1:43 AM 1 min 319
28 Lachyan (LHN) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 330
29 Tadwal (TVL) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 343
30 Hotgi (HG) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 363
31 Solapur Jn (SUR) 3:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 378

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!