Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Dornakal Jn ( DKJ ) To Vijayawada Jn ( BZA ) - DKJ BZA MEMU- 67271

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 124 Km.
Total no. of Stops 17
Travel Time 03 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Dornakal Jn ( DKJ ) - Vijayawada Jn ( BZA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) Starting 9:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Papatapalli (PPY) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 8
3 Mallemadugu (MLMG) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 14
4 Khammam (KMT) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 23
5 Pandillapalli (PNDP) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 32
6 Chintakani (CKN) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 38
7 Nagalwancha (NVC) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 45
8 Bonakalu (BKL) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 51
9 Motumari Jn (MTMI) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 61
10 Madhira (MDR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 67
11 Tondala Gopavaram (TNGM) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 76
12 Errupalem (YP) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 82
13 Gangineni (GNN) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 92
14 Cheruvumadhavaram (CVV) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 99
15 Kondapalli (KI) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 106
16 Rayanapadu (RYP) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 112
17 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 124

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!