Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Durg ( DURG ) To Visakhapatnam ( VSKP ) - DURG VSKP PGR- 58529

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 564 Km.
Total no. of Stops 62
Travel Time 17 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Durg ( DURG ) - Visakhapatnam ( VSKP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Durg (DURG) Starting 6:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Bhilainagar (BQR) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 4
3 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 10
4 Bhilai (BIA) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 14
5 Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 18
6 Kumhari (KMI) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 25
7 Sarona (SZB) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 31
8 Saraswati Nagar H (SRWN) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 35
9 Raipur Jn (R) 7:50 PM 8:00 PM 10 min 37
10 Mandir Hasaud (MNDH) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 53
11 Lakholi (LAE) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 66
12 Arang Mahanadi (ANMD) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 73
13 Belsonda (BLSN) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 82
14 Mahasamund (MSMD) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 91
15 Arand (ARN) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 99
16 Bhimkhoj (BMKJ) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM 1 min 110
17 Bagbahra (BGBR) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 122
18 Komakhan (KMK) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM 1 min 132
19 Khariar Road (KRAR) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 142
20 Nawapara Road (NPD) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM 1 min 154
21 Lakhna (LKNA) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM 1 min 168
22 Harishanker Road (HSK) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM 1 min 183
23 Turekala Road (TRKR) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 193
24 Kantabanji (KBJ) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM 10 min 207
25 Muribahal (MRBL) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 222
26 Rahenbhata (RNBT) 1:01 AM 1:02 AM 1 min 232
27 Titlagarh (TIG) 1:55 AM 2:05 AM 10 min 240
28 Kesinga (KSNG) 2:24 AM 2:25 AM 1 min 253
29 Kandel Road (KDLR) 2:36 AM 2:37 AM 1 min 262
30 Rupra Road (RPRD) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 269
31 Norla Road (NRLR) 2:59 AM 3:00 AM 1 min 276
32 Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 3:17 AM 3:18 AM 1 min 287
33 Ambodala (AMB) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 301
34 Doikallu (DKLU) 3:56 AM 3:57 AM 1 min 312
35 Muniguda (MNGD) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 326
36 Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 min 343
37 Therubali (THV) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 361
38 Singapuram Road (SPRD) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 370
39 Rayagada (RGDA) 7:00 AM 7:10 AM 10 min 379
40 Ladda (LDX) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 387
41 Jimidipeta (JMPT) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 394
42 Kuneru (KNRT) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 404
43 Gumada (GMDA) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 412
44 Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 424
45 Parvatipuram (PVP) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 426
46 Narsipuram H (NSX) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 430
47 Sitanagarm (SNM) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 439
48 Bobbili Jn (VBL) 8:45 AM 8:50 AM 5 min 450
49 Donkinavalasa (DNV) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 462
50 Komatipalli (KMX) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 472
51 Gajapatinagararn (GPI) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 481
52 Gurudabilli (GRBL) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 492
53 Gotlam (GTLM) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 498
54 Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 10:05 AM 10:15 AM 10 min 504
55 Korukonda (KUK) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 514
56 Alamanda (ALM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 521
57 Kantakapalle (KPL) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 531
58 Kottavalasa (KTV) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 538
59 Pendurti (PDT) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 547
60 Simhachalam (SCM) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1 min 556
61 Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1 min 560
62 Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 12:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 564

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!