Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) To Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - FBD BE PASS- 54465

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 389 Km.
Total no. of Stops 48
Travel Time 14 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 27 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) - Bareilly Jn ( BE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) Starting 3:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Shrimad Dwarikapuri H (SRDW) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 7
3 Ugarpur (UGP) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 9
4 Nibkarori (NBUE) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 19
5 Baba Lakshman Das Puri H (BBLK) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 24
6 Pakhna (PKNA) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 27
7 Mota (MOTA) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 35
8 Takhrau H (TKRU) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 39
9 Bhongaon (BGQ) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 44
10 Mainpuri Kacheri H (MPUE) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 56
11 Mainpuri (MNQ) 5:30 PM 5:40 PM 10 min 58
12 Tindauli (TNUE) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 71
13 Kosma (KOZ) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 79
14 Takha (TKHA) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 86
15 Araon (AON) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 94
16 Buda Bharthara H (BUBT) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 98
17 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 106
18 Makkhanpur (MNR) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 116
19 Firozabad (FZD) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 126
20 Hirangaon (HNG) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 134
21 Tundla Jn (TDL) 7:50 PM 9:10 PM 80 min 143
22 Mitawali (MTI) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 149
23 Barhan Jn (BRN) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 158
24 Chamrola (CMR) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 164
25 Jalesar Road (JLS) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 171
26 Pora (PORA) 9:50 PM 9:51 PM 1 min 180
27 Hathras Jn (HRS) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 191
28 Sasni (SNS) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 200
29 Mandrak (MXK) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 207
30 Daud Khan (DAQ) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 214
31 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min 221
32 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 230
33 Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 235
34 Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM 2 min 250
35 Dibai (DIB) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM 2 min 264
36 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 270
37 Babrala (BBA) 1:24 AM 1:27 AM 3 min 276
38 Bahjoi (BJ) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 303
39 Chandausi Jn (CH) 2:30 AM 3:15 AM 45 min 320
40 Asafpur (AFR) 3:41 AM 3:43 AM 2 min 333
41 Dabtara (DUB) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 344
42 Karengi (KEG) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 349
43 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 357
44 Aonla (AO) 4:31 AM 4:32 AM 1 min 362
45 Nisoi (NSU) 4:45 AM 4:46 AM 1 min 369
46 Basharatganj (BTG) 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 2 min 374
47 Ramganga (RGB) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 383
48 Bareilly Jn (BE) 6:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 389

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!