Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Guntakal Jn ( GTL ) To Gulbarga ( GR ) - GTL GR PASS- 57632

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 265 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 07 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Guntakal Jn ( GTL ) - Gulbarga ( GR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Guntakal Jn (GTL) Starting 2:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Nancherla (NLA) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 9
3 Nemakallu (NMLU) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 13
4 Molagavalli (MGV) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 20
5 Aspari (ASP) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 31
6 Nagarur (NRR) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 42
7 Adoni (AD) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 51
8 Isivi (ESV) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 58
9 Kupgal (KGL) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 66
10 Kosgi (KO) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 79
11 Iranagallu (EGU) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 85
12 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 92
13 Matmari (MTU) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 103
14 Marichethal (MRC) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 111
15 Raichur (RC) 5:20 PM 5:25 PM 5 min 120
16 Yermaras (YS) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 129
17 Chiksugur (CK) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 137
18 Yadlapur (YDLP) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 143
19 Krishna (KSN) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 146
20 Chegunta (CGTA) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 155
21 Saidapur (SADP) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 166
22 Lingiri (LGRE) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 178
23 Yadgir (YG) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 189
24 Thangundi (TGDE) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 198
25 Shampurhalli H (SPHL) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 207
26 Nalwar (NW) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 214
27 Wadi Jn (WADI) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 228
28 Shahabad (SDB) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 238
29 Martur (MR) 8:23 PM 8:25 PM 2 min 248
30 Hirenanduru (HQR) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 255
31 Gulbarga (GR) 9:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 265

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!