Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Gwalior Jn ( GWL ) To Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) - BUNDELKHAND EXP- 11107

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 624 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 14 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Gwalior Jn ( GWL ) - Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Gwalior Jn (GWL) Starting 8:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Dabra (DBA) 9:15 PM 9:17 PM 2 min 43
3 Datia (DAA) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 73
4 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM 10 min 98
5 Barwa Sagar (BWR) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM 2 min 120
6 Nivari (NEW) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM 2 min 129
7 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 11:39 PM 11:41 PM 2 min 161
8 Harpalpur (HPP) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM 2 min 183
9 Bela Tal (BTX) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM 2 min 205
10 Kulpahar (KLAR) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM 2 min 214
11 Mahoba (MBA) 1:08 AM 1:10 AM 2 min 235
12 Banda Jn (BNDA) 2:20 AM 2:30 AM 10 min 289
13 Khurhand (KHU) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 308
14 Atarra (ATE) 3:09 AM 3:11 AM 2 min 321
15 Bharat Kup (BTKP) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 342
16 Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 3:51 AM 3:53 AM 2 min 358
17 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 4:35 AM 4:40 AM 5 min 389
18 Dabhaura (DBR) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 412
19 Bargarh (BRG) 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 2 min 427
20 Shankargarh (SRJ) 5:35 AM 5:37 AM 2 min 444
21 Naini Jn (NYN) 6:22 AM 6:25 AM 3 min 482
22 Allahabad Jn (Rev) (ALD) 6:45 AM 7:10 AM 25 min 489
23 Prayag Jn (PRG) 7:21 AM 7:23 AM 2 min 496
24 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 502
25 Phulpur (PLP) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 526
26 Ugrasenpur (URPR) 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 2 min 534
27 Janghai Jn (JNH) 8:37 AM 8:39 AM 2 min 549
28 Suriawan (SAW) 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 2 min 564
29 Bhadohi (BOY) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 580
30 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 624

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
1A + 3A
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!