Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) To Raigarh ( RIG ) - GONDWANA EXPRES- 12410

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1626 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 27 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 59 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - Raigarh ( RIG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Starting 3:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 134
3 Agra Cantt (AGC) 6:27 PM 6:30 PM 3 min 188
4 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 8:27 PM 8:30 PM 3 min 306
5 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 9:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min 403
6 Lalitpur (LAR) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM 2 min 493
7 Bina Jn (BINA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM 5 min 556
8 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 12:47 AM 12:49 AM 2 min 601
9 Vidisha (BHS) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 641
10 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 2:10 AM 2:15 AM 5 min 694
11 Hoshangabad (HBD) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 768
12 Itarsi Jn (ET) 3:50 AM 4:00 AM 10 min 786
13 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 5:02 AM 5:04 AM 2 min 856
14 Betul (BZU) 5:40 AM 5:42 AM 2 min 893
15 Amla Jn (AMLA) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 915
16 Multai (MTY) 6:22 AM 6:24 AM 2 min 938
17 Pandhurna (PAR) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 979
18 Narkher (NRKR) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 997
19 Katol (KATL) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 1022
20 Nagpur Jn (Rev) (NGP) 9:00 AM 9:40 AM 40 min 1083
21 Bhandara Road (BRD) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM 2 min 1145
22 Tumsar Road (TMR) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min 1163
23 Gondia Jn (G) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 1213
24 Dongargarh (DGG) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 2 min 1286
25 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 1317
26 Durg (DURG) 1:25 PM 1:30 PM 5 min 1347
27 Raipur Jn (R) 2:05 PM 2:15 PM 10 min 1383
28 Tilda (TLD) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 1421
29 Bhatapara (BYT) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 1447
30 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 4:45 PM 5:00 PM 15 min 1494
31 Akaltara (AKT) 5:24 PM 5:26 PM 2 min 1521
32 Champa Jn (CPH) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 1546
33 Kharsia (KHS) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 1592
34 Raigarh (RIG) 7:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 1626

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
VPU
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
2A
3A
3A
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!