Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) To Trivandrum Central ( TVC ) - SWARNA JAYANTI- 12644

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 3013 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 53 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 57 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - Trivandrum Central ( TVC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Starting 5:55 AM 0 min 0
2 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 7:56 AM 8:01 AM 5 min 134
3 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 184
4 Agra Cantt (AGC) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 188
5 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 10:59 AM 11:04 AM 5 min 306
6 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM 10 min 403
7 Bina Jn (BINA) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 556
8 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 5:05 PM 5:10 PM 5 min 694
9 Itarsi Jn (ET) 6:55 PM 7:00 PM 5 min 786
10 Betul (BZU) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 893
11 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM 10 min 1083
12 Balharshah (BPQ) 2:55 AM 3:05 AM 10 min 1294
13 Warangal (WL) 6:27 AM 6:32 AM 5 min 1536
14 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:25 AM 10:40 AM 15 min 1745
15 Gudur Jn (GDR) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 2038
16 Renigunta Jn (RU) 4:20 PM 4:30 PM 10 min 2121
17 Tirupati (TPTY) 4:50 PM 4:55 PM 5 min 2131
18 Chittoor (CTO) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 2202
19 Katpadi Jn (KPD) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 2235
20 Salem Jn (SA) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM 5 min 2439
21 Erode Jn (ED) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM 10 min 2501
22 Tiruppur (TUP) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 2552
23 Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 1:17 AM 1:20 AM 3 min 2602
24 Palakkad ( Palghat Jn) (PGT) 2:20 AM 2:35 AM 15 min 2656
25 Thrisur (TCR) 3:57 AM 4:00 AM 3 min 2733
26 Aluva (Alwaye) (AWY) 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 2 min 2788
27 Eranakulam Jn (ERS) 5:40 AM 5:45 AM 5 min 2807
28 Alleppey (ALLP) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 2864
29 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 2908
30 Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 9:15 AM 9:20 AM 5 min 2948
31 Trivandrum Central (TVC) 11:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 3013

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
VVN
VVN
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!