Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Haridwar Jn ( HW ) To Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) - YOGA EXPRESS- 19032

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1207 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 25 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Haridwar Jn ( HW ) - Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Haridwar Jn (HW) Starting 3:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Roorkee (RK) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 46
3 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 78
4 Deoband (DBD) 5:39 PM 5:41 PM 2 min 105
5 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 129
6 Meerut Cant (MUT) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 180
7 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 7:40 PM 7:50 PM 10 min 185
8 Modinagar (MDNR) 8:06 PM 8:08 PM 2 min 204
9 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 226
10 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 232
11 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 246
12 Delhi Jn (DLI) 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 30 min 252
13 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM 2 min 266
14 Gurgaon (GGN) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM 2 min 283
15 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 2 min 313
16 Rewari Jn (RE) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM 10 min 334
17 Khairthal (KRH) 1:09 AM 1:11 AM 2 min 382
18 Alwar Jn (AWR) 1:34 AM 1:39 AM 5 min 408
19 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 469
20 Jaipur Jn (JP) 4:10 AM 4:25 AM 15 min 559
21 Phulera Jn (FL) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 614
22 Kishangarh (KSG) 5:44 AM 5:46 AM 2 min 665
23 Ajmer Jn (AII) 6:40 AM 6:50 AM 10 min 694
24 Beawar (BER) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 746
25 Sendra (SEU) 7:56 AM 7:58 AM 2 min 760
26 Haripur (HP) 8:15 AM 8:17 AM 2 min 779
27 Sojat Road (SOD) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 813
28 Marwar Jn (MJ) 9:05 AM 9:10 AM 5 min 833
29 Rani (RANI) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM 2 min 885
30 Falna (FA) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 900
31 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 916
32 Sirohi Road (SOH) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM 2 min 955
33 Abu Road (ABR) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min 999
34 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 1051
35 Siddhapur (SID) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 1081
36 Unjha (UJA) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 1095
37 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 1116
38 Kalol (KLL) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 1158
39 Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 3:31 PM 3:33 PM 2 min 1179
40 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 4:18 PM 4:20 PM 2 min 1202
41 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 4:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 1207

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
3A
3A
2A
1A + 2A
GS
GS
PP
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!