Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Haridwar Jn ( HW ) To Barmer ( BME ) - HW BME LINK EXP- 24887

Train TypeLink
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1169 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 25 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Haridwar Jn ( HW ) - Barmer ( BME ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Haridwar Jn (HW) Starting 7:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Jwalapur (JWP) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 4
3 Roorkee (RK) 8:01 PM 8:03 PM 2 min 42
4 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 8:55 PM 9:05 PM 10 min 76
5 Jagadhri (JUD) 9:31 PM 9:33 PM 2 min 107
6 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 10:40 PM 11:45 PM 65 min 158
7 Ambala City (UBC) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min 165
8 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM 2 min 185
9 Patiala (PTA) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 2 min 211
10 Nabha (NBA) 1:06 AM 1:08 AM 2 min 236
11 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 1:35 AM 1:40 AM 5 min 264
12 Barnala (BNN) 2:04 AM 2:06 AM 2 min 294
13 Tapa (TAPA) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 313
14 Rampura Phul (PUL) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 327
15 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 3:35 AM 4:25 AM 50 min 359
16 Sangat (SGF) 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 2 min 376
17 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 395
18 Dhaban (DABN) 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 2 min 414
19 Sangariya (SGRA) 5:34 AM 5:36 AM 2 min 425
20 Manaksar (MNSR) 5:49 AM 5:51 AM 2 min 440
21 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 6:10 AM 6:20 AM 10 min 451
22 Pili Bangan (PGK) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 476
23 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 7:15 AM 7:30 AM 15 min 501
24 Mahajan (MHJ) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 564
25 Lunkaransar (LKS) 8:54 AM 8:56 AM 2 min 603
26 Dhirera (DHRR) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 625
27 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 10:07 AM 10:09 AM 2 min 679
28 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 15 min 683
29 Deshnoke (DSO) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 2 min 715
30 Nokha (NOK) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM 2 min 747
31 Nagaur (NGO) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 798
32 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 2:02 PM 2:07 PM 5 min 856
33 Gotan (GOTN) 2:22 PM 2:24 PM 2 min 876
34 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 4:00 PM 4:15 PM 15 min 960
35 Luni Jn (LUNI) 4:44 PM 4:47 PM 3 min 991
36 Samdari Jn (SMR) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 1040
37 Balotra Jn (BLT) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 1073
38 Baytu (BUT) 6:39 PM 6:41 PM 2 min 1123
39 Barmer (BME) 8:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 1169

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!