Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Haridwar Jn ( HW ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - HW DLI PASS- 54476

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 243 Km.
Total no. of Stops 50
Travel Time 11 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 20 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Haridwar Jn ( HW ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Haridwar Jn (HW) Starting 4:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Jwalapur (JWP) 4:22 AM 4:24 AM 2 min 3
3 Ikkar H (IKK) 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 2 min 8
4 Pathri (PRI) 4:40 AM 4:42 AM 2 min 13
5 Aithal (ATMO) 4:52 AM 4:54 AM 2 min 19
6 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 5:20 AM 5:55 AM 35 min 27
7 Dausni (DSNI) 6:02 AM 6:04 AM 2 min 32
8 Landaura (LDR) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 37
9 Dandhera (DNRA) 6:22 AM 6:24 AM 2 min 42
10 Roorkee (RK) 6:32 AM 6:37 AM 5 min 45
11 Iqbalpur (IQB) 6:46 AM 6:48 AM 2 min 52
12 Chodiala (CDL) 6:57 AM 6:59 AM 2 min 59
13 Sunehti Kharkhari H (SNKE) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 64
14 Baliakheri (BAE) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 70
15 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 30 min 80
16 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 86
17 Manani (MNZ) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 97
18 Bhankala H (BNQL) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 102
19 Rampur Maniharan (RPMN) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 107
20 Sona Arjunpur (SNAP) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 2 min 112
21 Nanauta (NNX) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 118
22 Thana Bhawan (THBN) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 128
23 Thana Bhawan Town H (TBTN) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 131
24 Harhar Fatehpur (HHP) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 135
25 Hind (HIND) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 139
26 Silawar (SLWR) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 143
27 Shamli (SMQL) 10:48 AM 12:10 PM 82 min 150
28 Gujran Balwa H (GLBN) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 154
29 Khandrawali H (KZI) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM 1 min 157
30 Kandhla (KQL) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 164
31 Ailam H (AILM) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 170
32 Asra Halt (ASAR) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM 1 min 172
33 Bhudpur (BDHP) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 176
34 Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 179
35 Bawli H (BAOL) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 184
36 Baraut (BTU) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 189
37 Barka H (BADK) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 192
38 Alawalpur Idrispur (AIH) 1:40 PM 1:41 PM 1 min 195
39 Sujra (SUJR) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 199
40 Baghpat Road (BPM) 2:00 PM 2:02 PM 2 min 205
41 Ahera (AHQ) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 208
42 Sunehra (SFA) 2:22 PM 2:23 PM 1 min 211
43 Khekra (KEX) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 215
44 Fakharpur H (FAP) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 218
45 Gotra (GTRA) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 221
46 Nusratabad Kharkhari H (NTG) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 225
47 Noli (NOLI) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 229
48 Behta Hazipur (BHHZ) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 232
49 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 237
50 Delhi Jn (DLI) 4:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 243

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
VPH
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!