Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Hatia ( HTE ) To Jharsuguda Jn ( JSG ) - HTE JSG PASS- 58161

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 268 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 07 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Hatia ( HTE ) - Jharsuguda Jn ( JSG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Hatia (HTE) Starting 11:45 AM 0 min 0
2 Balasiring (BLRG) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 6
3 Lodhma (LOM) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 16
4 Karra (KRRA) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 29
5 Govindpur Road (GBX) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 41
6 Bakaspur (BKPR) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 54
7 Pokla (PKF) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 61
8 Pakra (PKC) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 68
9 Kurkura (KRKR) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 76
10 Mahabuang (MCZ) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 86
11 Bano (BANO) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 93
12 Kanaroan (KNRN) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 101
13 Tati (TATI) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 113
14 Parbatonia (PBB) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 121
15 Orga (ORGA) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 129
16 Nawagaon (NXN) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 136
17 Bangurkela (BGKA) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 148
18 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 159
19 Rourkela (ROU) 4:40 PM 5:00 PM 20 min 167
20 Panposh (PPO) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 173
21 Kalunga (KLG) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 180
22 Kansbahal (KXN) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 187
23 Rajgangpur (GP) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 197
24 Sonakhan (SXN) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 204
25 Sogora (SOGR) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 211
26 Garpos (GPH) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 215
27 Tangarmunda Bh (TGM) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 223
28 Bamra (BMB) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 232
29 Dharuadihi (DIH) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 241
30 Bagdihi (BEH) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 247
31 Panpali Ph (PNPL) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 254
32 Dhutra (DTV) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 259
33 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 7:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 268

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!