Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Hisar Jn ( HSR ) To Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - HSR JP PASS- 59722

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 368 Km.
Total no. of Stops 42
Travel Time 08 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Hisar Jn ( HSR ) - Jaipur Jn ( JP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Hisar Jn (HSR) Starting 2:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Satrod (STD) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 11
3 Hansi (HNS) 2:30 PM 2:31 PM 1 min 23
4 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 30
5 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 33
6 Bawani Khera (BWK) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 42
7 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 3:15 PM 3:20 PM 5 min 60
8 Manheru (MHU) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 74
9 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 88
10 Jharli (JRL) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 102
11 Sudhrana (SDRA) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 110
12 Kosli (KSI) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 115
13 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 121
14 Jatusana (JTS) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 126
15 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 134
16 Rewari Jn (RE) 5:20 PM 5:25 PM 5 min 143
17 Bawal (BWL) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 158
18 Majri Nangal (MJNL) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 165
19 Ajarka (AIA) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 171
20 Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 177
21 Harsauli (HSI) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 182
22 Khairthal (KRH) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 190
23 Ghatala (GAL) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 197
24 Parisal (PSL) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 203
25 Alwar Jn (AWR) 6:53 PM 6:56 PM 3 min 217
26 Mahwa (MWW) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 228
27 Malakhera (MKH) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 236
28 Dhigawara (DGW) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 244
29 Rajgarh (RHG) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 253
30 Surer Goth (SRRG) 7:48 PM 7:49 PM 1 min 259
31 Baswa (BU) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 265
32 Golana (GLNA) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 271
33 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 8:15 PM 8:18 PM 3 min 278
34 Arniya (ARNA) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 284
35 Kolvagram (KVGM) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 289
36 Dausa (DO) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 307
37 Banskho (BSKO) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 324
38 Bassi (BAI) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 336
39 Khatipura (KWP) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 352
40 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 358
41 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 363
42 Jaipur Jn (JP) 10:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 368

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!