Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) To Malda Town ( MLDT ) - HWH MLDT F PASS- 53003

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 339 Km.
Total no. of Stops 42
Travel Time 10 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) - Malda Town ( MLDT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) Starting 9:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Seoraphuli Jn (SHE) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 23
3 Chuchura (CNS) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 36
4 Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:16 PM 10:21 PM 5 min 40
5 Bansh Baria (BSAE) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 44
6 Tribeni (TBAE) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 48
7 Kuntighat (KJU) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 51
8 Dumurdaha (DMLE) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM 1 min 54
9 Khamargachhi (KMAE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM 1 min 57
10 Jirat (JIT) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 62
11 Balagarh (BGAE) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 65
12 Somra Bazar (SOAE) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 68
13 Behula (BHLA) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM 1 min 73
14 Guptipara (GPAE) 10:56 PM 10:57 PM 1 min 75
15 Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 11:02 PM 11:03 PM 1 min 82
16 Baghnapara (BGRA) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM 1 min 86
17 Dhatrigram (DTAE) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 91
18 Samudragarh (SMAE) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 97
19 Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 105
20 Purbasthali (PSAE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM 1 min 113
21 Katwa Jn (KWAE) 1:05 AM 1:10 AM 5 min 144
22 Salar (SALE) 1:28 AM 1:29 AM 1 min 162
23 Bazarsau (BZLE) 1:55 AM 1:56 AM 1 min 175
24 Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 2:40 AM 2:41 AM 1 min 203
25 Lalbagh Court Road (LCAE) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 211
26 Azimganj (AZ) 3:25 AM 3:35 AM 10 min 217
27 Azimganj City (ACLE) 3:37 AM 3:38 AM 1 min 219
28 Mahipal Road (MPLR) 3:46 AM 3:47 AM 1 min 228
29 Manigram (MGLE) 3:56 AM 3:57 AM 1 min 238
30 Gankar (GALE) 4:05 AM 4:06 AM 1 min 246
31 Jangipur Road (JRLE) 4:13 AM 4:14 AM 1 min 252
32 Ahiran H (AHN) 4:21 AM 4:22 AM 1 min 259
33 Sujnipara (SPLE) 4:34 AM 4:35 AM 1 min 266
34 Nimtita (NILE) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 272
35 Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 5:15 AM 5:16 AM 1 min 282
36 Sankopara H (SXP) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 287
37 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 5 min 304
38 Chamagram (CMX) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 310
39 Khaltipur (KTJ) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 318
40 Jamirghata (JMQ) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 326
41 Gaur Malda (GZM) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 331
42 Malda Town (MLDT) 7:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 339

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!