Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) To Bengaluru City ( SBC ) - SBC FAST PSGN- 56912

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 469 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 11 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - Bengaluru City ( SBC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) Starting 5:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Kundgol (KNO) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 16
3 Saunshi (SNH) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 25
4 Gudgeri (GDI) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 36
5 Yalvigi (YLG) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 47
6 Savanur (SVNR) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 56
7 Kalsur H (KVS) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 64
8 Karajgi (KJG) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 68
9 Haveri (HVR) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 76
10 Byadgi (BYD) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 90
11 Devargudda (DAD) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 100
12 Ranibennur (RNR) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 108
13 Chalgeri (CLI) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 122
14 Harihar (HRR) 8:30 PM 8:35 PM 5 min 131
15 Davangere (DVG) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 144
16 Kodaganur (KAG) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 165
17 Mayakonda (MYK) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 173
18 Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 10:35 PM 10:50 PM 15 min 190
19 Holalkere (HLK) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM 1 min 200
20 Ramagiri (RGI) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM 1 min 210
21 Hosadurga Road (HSD) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM 1 min 220
22 Shivani (SHV) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM 1 min 230
23 Ajjampur (AJP) 11:48 PM 11:49 PM 1 min 241
24 Birur Jn (RRB) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 259
25 Kadur (DRU) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 265
26 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 1:05 AM 1:10 AM 5 min 304
27 Tiptur (TTR) 1:39 AM 1:40 AM 1 min 330
28 Ammasandra (AMSA) 2:14 AM 2:15 AM 1 min 356
29 Gubbi (GBB) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 383
30 Tumkur (TK) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 400
31 Kyatsandra (KIAT) 3:17 AM 3:18 AM 1 min 406
32 Dodbele (DBL) 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 min 433
33 Chikbanavar (BAW) 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 min 456
34 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 4:32 AM 4:35 AM 3 min 464
35 Malleswaram (MWM) 4:42 AM 4:45 AM 3 min 467
36 Bengaluru City (SBC) 5:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 469

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!