Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) To Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) - HAMPI EXPRESS- 16591

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 688 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 15 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) Starting 6:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 23
3 Annigeri (NGR) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 36
4 Gadag Jn (GDG) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 59
5 Kanginhal (KGX) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 67
6 Bhanapur (BNP) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 104
7 Koppal (KBL) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 116
8 Munirabad (MRB) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 138
9 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 9:00 PM 9:05 PM 5 min 144
10 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 176
11 Bellary Jn (BAY) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM 5 min 209
12 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM 5 min 259
13 Anantapur (ATP) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 327
14 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 2:10 AM 2:15 AM 5 min 361
15 Penukonda (PKD) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 402
16 Hindupur (HUP) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 440
17 Gauribidanur (GBD) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 463
18 Dodballapur (DBU) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 502
19 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 523
20 Bangalore Cant (BNC) 5:30 AM 5:32 AM 2 min 545
21 Bengaluru City (SBC) 6:10 AM 6:30 AM 20 min 550
22 Kengeri (KGI) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 562
23 Bidadi (BID) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 579
24 Ramanagaram (RMGM) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 594
25 Channapatna (CPT) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 605
26 Maddur (MAD) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 623
27 Mandya (MYA) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 642
28 Pandavapura (PANP) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 668
29 Mysuru Jn (MYS) 9:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 688

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
1A + 2A
2A
3A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!