Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) - HYB KOP EXPRESS- 11303

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 998 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 23 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starting 11:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Begampet (BMT) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 6
3 Sanatnagar (SNF) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM 1 min 10
4 Lingampalli (LPI) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 24
5 Shankarpalli (SKP) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 45
6 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 74
7 Tandur (TDU) 1:00 AM 1:01 AM 1 min 115
8 Nawandgi (NAW) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 132
9 Kurgunta (KQT) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 min 140
10 Seram (SEM) 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 min 148
11 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 161
12 Chittapur (CT) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 170
13 Nalwar (NW) 3:01 AM 3:02 AM 1 min 199
14 Yadgir (YG) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 224
15 Saidapur (SADP) 3:49 AM 3:50 AM 1 min 247
16 Krishna (KSN) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 268
17 Raichur (RC) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 293
18 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 321
19 Kosgi (KO) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 334
20 Adoni (AD) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 362
21 Guntakal Jn (Rev) (GTL) 7:30 AM 7:40 AM 10 min 414
22 Bellary Jn (BAY) 8:55 AM 9:00 AM 5 min 464
23 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 497
24 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 529
25 Koppal (KBL) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min 557
26 Gadag Jn (GDG) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 615
27 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 1:35 PM 1:45 PM 10 min 673
28 Dharwad (DWR) 2:05 PM 2:10 PM 5 min 693
29 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 729
30 Londa Jn (LD) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 763
31 Belgaum (BGM) 5:00 PM 5:05 PM 5 min 814
32 Ghatprabha (GPB) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 872
33 Raybag (RBG) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 901
34 Kudachi (KUD) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 918
35 Miraj Jn (Rev) (MRJ) 8:35 PM 8:50 PM 15 min 951
36 Hatkanagale (HTK) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 978
37 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) 10:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 998

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!