Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Itarsi Jn ( ET ) To Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - ET BSL PASS- 51158

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 301 Km.
Total no. of Stops 40
Travel Time 13 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 23 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Itarsi Jn ( ET ) - Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Itarsi Jn (ET) Starting 7:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Dulariya (DRA) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 7
3 Khutuwansa (KTZ) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 12
4 Dharmkundi (DKI) 7:49 PM 7:51 PM 2 min 20
5 Banapura (BPF) 7:59 PM 8:01 PM 2 min 28
6 Bhaironpur (BIF) 8:09 PM 8:11 PM 2 min 35
7 Pagdhal (PGL) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 42
8 Chhidgaon (CGO) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 47
9 Timarni (TBN) 8:37 PM 8:39 PM 2 min 56
10 Charkhera (CRK) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 63
11 Harda (HD) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 70
12 Palasner (PAL) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 78
13 Masangaon (MUO) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 83
14 Bhiringi (BRI) 9:26 PM 9:28 PM 2 min 89
15 Kurawan (KRO) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 95
16 Khirkiya (KKN) 9:45 PM 9:47 PM 2 min 102
17 Dagar Khedi (DRHI) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 113
18 Barud (BRUD) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM 2 min 122
19 Chhanera (CAER) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM 2 min 133
20 Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM 2 min 140
21 Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM 2 min 150
22 Talvadya (TLV) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 162
23 Mathela (MTA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM 2 min 171
24 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 1:20 AM 4:55 AM 215 min 178
25 Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 183
26 Bagmar (BMA) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 189
27 Kohdad (KDK) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 193
28 Dongargaon (DGN) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 201
29 Sagphata (SXA) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 209
30 Mandwa (MWA) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 215
31 Nepanagar (NPNR) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 220
32 Chandni Chandni Chauk Cba (CDI) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 228
33 Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 238
34 Burhanpur (BAU) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 247
35 Waghoda (WGA) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 257
36 Raver (RV) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 267
37 Nimbhora (NB) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 277
38 Savda (SAV) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 286
39 Duskheda (DSK) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 294
40 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 8:35 AM Last Stop 0 min 301

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!