Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Itwari ( ITR ) To Tatanagar Jn ( TATA ) - ITR TATA PASSGN- 58112

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 878 Km.
Total no. of Stops 105
Travel Time 25 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Itwari ( ITR ) - Tatanagar Jn ( TATA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Itwari (ITR) Starting 9:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Kalumna (KAV) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 3
3 Kamptee (KP) 9:50 PM 9:51 PM 1 min 11
4 Kanhan Jn (KNHN) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM 2 min 16
5 Salwa (SAL) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 21
6 Chacher (CHCR) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 28
7 Tharsa (TAR) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 34
8 Rewral (RRL) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 40
9 Khat (KHAT) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM 1 min 49
10 Bhandara Road (BRD) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 59
11 Tumsar Road (TMR) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min 77
12 Mundikota (MNU) 11:28 PM 11:29 PM 1 min 87
13 Tirora (TRO) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 97
14 Kachewani (KWN) 11:47 PM 11:48 PM 1 min 104
15 Gangajhari (GJ) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 112
16 Gondia Jn (G) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM 10 min 127
17 Gudma (GDM) 12:38 AM 12:39 AM 1 min 139
18 Amgaon (AGN) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 149
19 Salekasa (SKS) 1:01 AM 1:02 AM 1 min 164
20 Darekasa (DKS) 1:16 AM 1:17 AM 1 min 175
21 Bortalao (BTL) 1:25 AM 1:26 AM 1 min 183
22 Paniajob (PJB) 1:37 AM 1:38 AM 1 min 192
23 Dongargarh (DGG) 1:55 AM 2:05 AM 10 min 200
24 Jatkanhar (JTR) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 206
25 Musra (MUA) 2:17 AM 2:18 AM 1 min 213
26 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 2:35 AM 2:40 AM 5 min 231
27 Muripar (MUP) 2:50 AM 2:51 AM 1 min 246
28 Durg (DURG) 3:45 AM 3:50 AM 5 min 261
29 Bhilainagar (BQR) 3:56 AM 3:57 AM 1 min 265
30 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 4:02 AM 4:03 AM 1 min 270
31 Bhilai (BIA) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 274
32 Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 min 278
33 Kumhari (KMI) 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 min 285
34 Raipur Jn (R) 5:15 AM 5:35 AM 20 min 297
35 Wrs H (WRC) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 300
36 Urkura (URK) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 303
37 Mandhar (MDH) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 309
38 Silyari (SLH) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 321
39 Baikunth (BKTH) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 330
40 Tilda (TLD) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 335
41 Hathbandh (HN) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 346
42 Bhatapara (BYT) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 361
43 Nipania (NPI) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 376
44 Dagori (DGS) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 384
45 Belha (BYL) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 392
46 Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 398
47 Dadhapara (DPH) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 401
48 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 8:25 AM 8:40 AM 15 min 408
49 Gatora (GTW) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 414
50 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 422
51 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 429
52 Akaltara (AKT) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 435
53 Kapan H (KPNA) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 443
54 Naila (NIA) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 450
55 Champa Jn (CPH) 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 5 min 460
56 Baradwar (BUA) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 476
57 Sakti (SKT) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 491
58 Jharradih (JDI) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 501
59 Kharsia (KHS) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 506
60 Robertson (ROB) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 515
61 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 523
62 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 533
63 Raigarh (RIG) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 5 min 540
64 Kotarlia (KRL) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 550
65 Jamga (JMG) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 559
66 Daghora (DAO) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 571
67 Himgir (HGR) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM 1 min 578
68 Belpahar (BPH) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 591
69 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 600
70 Ib (IB) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 603
71 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 2:20 PM 2:40 PM 20 min 613
72 Dhutra (DTV) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 622
73 Panpali Ph (PNPL) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 628
74 Bagdihi (BEH) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 634
75 Dharuadihi (DIH) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 640
76 Bamra (BMB) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 650
77 Tangarmunda Bh (TGM) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 658
78 Garpos (GPH) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 666
79 Sogora (SOGR) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 671
80 Sonakhan (SXN) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 677
81 Rajgangpur (GP) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 685
82 Kansbahal (KXN) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 694
83 Kalunga (KLG) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 701
84 Panposh (PPO) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 709
85 Rourkela (ROU) 5:20 PM 6:00 PM 40 min 715
86 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 722
87 Bisra (BZR) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 729
88 Bhalulata (BUL) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 736
89 Jaraikela (JRA) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 743
90 Manoharpur (MOU) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 755
91 Posoita (PST) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 766
92 Derowan P H (DRWN) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 772
93 Goilkera (GOL) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 782
94 Tunia (TUX) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 789
95 Sonua (SWR) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 795
96 Lotapahar (LPH) 8:06 PM 8:07 PM 1 min 806
97 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 9:00 PM 9:35 PM 35 min 816
98 Barabambo (BRM) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 826
99 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 836
100 Mahali Marup (MMV) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM 1 min 843
101 Sini Jn (SINI) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 851
102 Birbans (BRBS) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 858
103 Gamharia (GMH) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM 1 min 867
104 Adityapur (ADTP) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 874
105 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 878

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
VPUHX
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
VPH
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!