Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) To Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) - JP BPL EXP- 19711

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 790 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 17 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) Starting 6:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Kanakpura (KKU) 6:19 PM 6:21 PM 2 min 9
3 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 37
4 Hirnoda (HDA) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 47
5 Phulera Jn (FL) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 55
6 Naraina (NRI) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 65
7 Tiloniya (TL) 7:36 PM 7:38 PM 2 min 96
8 Kishangarh (KSG) 7:49 PM 7:51 PM 2 min 106
9 Madar Jn (MDJN) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM 2 min 128
10 Ajmer Jn (AII) 8:55 PM 9:05 PM 10 min 135
11 Nasirabad (NSD) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 158
12 Bandanwara (BDW) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 178
13 Bijainagar (BJNR) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM 2 min 200
14 Bhilwara (BHL) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM 5 min 267
15 Chanderiya (CNA) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM 2 min 313
16 Chittaurgarh (COR) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM 10 min 321
17 Nimbahera (NBH) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 350
18 Nimach (NMH) 2:00 AM 2:05 AM 5 min 377
19 Piplia (PIP) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 410
20 Mandsor (MDS) 2:55 AM 2:57 AM 2 min 426
21 Jaora (JAO) 4:07 AM 4:09 AM 2 min 477
22 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 5:30 AM 5:50 AM 20 min 510
23 Khachrod (KUH) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 537
24 Nagda Jn (NAD) 6:36 AM 6:38 AM 2 min 551
25 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 7:30 AM 7:40 AM 10 min 606
26 Maksi (MKC) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 647
27 Berchha (BCH) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 666
28 Kali Sindh (KSH) 8:47 AM 8:49 AM 2 min 678
29 Akodia (AKD) 9:04 AM 9:06 AM 2 min 696
30 Shujalpur (SJP) 9:19 AM 9:21 AM 2 min 709
31 Kalapipal (KPP) 9:32 AM 9:34 AM 2 min 722
32 Sehore (SEH) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 751
33 Bairagarh (BIH) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 2 min 779
34 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 790

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
3A
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
2S
2S
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!