Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) To Hisar Jn ( HSR ) - JP HSR PASS- 54833

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 368 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 09 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - Hisar Jn ( HSR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) Starting 6:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 6
3 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 6:42 PM 6:44 PM 2 min 11
4 Khatipura (KWP) 6:52 PM 6:54 PM 2 min 17
5 Kanauta (KUT) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 24
6 Bassi (BAI) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 33
7 Jhir (JHIR) 7:19 PM 7:21 PM 2 min 40
8 Banskho (BSKO) 7:27 PM 7:29 PM 2 min 45
9 Jatwara (JW) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 50
10 Dausa (DO) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 62
11 Bhan Kari (BAK) 7:59 PM 8:01 PM 2 min 73
12 Kolvagram (KVGM) 8:07 PM 8:09 PM 2 min 79
13 Arniya (ARNA) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 85
14 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 8:35 PM 8:42 PM 7 min 91
15 Golana (GLNA) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 98
16 Baswa (BU) 8:57 PM 8:59 PM 2 min 103
17 Surer Goth (SRRG) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 109
18 Rajgarh (RHG) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 115
19 Dhigawara (DGW) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 124
20 Malakhera (MKH) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM 2 min 132
21 Mahwa (MWW) 9:44 PM 9:46 PM 2 min 140
22 Alwar Jn (AWR) 10:13 PM 10:16 PM 3 min 151
23 Parisal (PSL) 10:26 PM 10:28 PM 2 min 165
24 Khairthal (KRH) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM 2 min 178
25 Harsauli (HSI) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 186
26 Ajarka (AIA) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM 2 min 198
27 Bawal (BWL) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 210
28 Rewari Jn (RE) 11:45 PM 12:25 AM 40 min 225
29 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 12:36 AM 12:38 AM 2 min 235
30 Jatusana (JTS) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 243
31 Kosli (KSI) 1:01 AM 1:03 AM 2 min 253
32 Sudhrana (SDRA) 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 2 min 259
33 Jharli (JRL) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 267
34 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 1:34 AM 1:36 AM 2 min 281
35 Manheru (MHU) 1:49 AM 1:51 AM 2 min 294
36 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 2:35 AM 2:40 AM 5 min 308
37 Bawani Khera (BWK) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 326
38 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 3:05 AM 3:07 AM 2 min 335
39 Hansi (HNS) 3:17 AM 3:19 AM 2 min 345
40 Satrod (STD) 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 2 min 357
41 Hisar Jn (HSR) 4:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 368

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
2S
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!