Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) To Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) - KAVI GURU EXP- 19709

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2212 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 47 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) Starting 11:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 6
3 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 91
4 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 2:06 AM 2:08 AM 2 min 188
5 Achhnera Jn (AH) 2:40 AM 3:05 AM 25 min 215
6 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 4:23 AM 4:35 AM 12 min 250
7 Hathras City (HTC) 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 2 min 292
8 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 6:20 AM 6:30 AM 10 min 355
9 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 8:25 AM 8:30 AM 5 min 463
10 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 5 min 600
11 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 11:50 AM 12:25 PM 35 min 602
12 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 1:55 PM 2:10 PM 15 min 676
13 Faizabad Jn (FD) 4:25 PM 4:30 PM 5 min 803
14 Ayodhya (AY) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 810
15 Mankapur Jn (MUR) 6:07 PM 6:12 PM 5 min 849
16 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 8:40 PM 8:55 PM 15 min 975
17 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 1024
18 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM 5 min 1045
19 Siwan Jn (SV) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM 5 min 1094
20 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 12:50 AM 1:00 AM 10 min 1154
21 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 1214
22 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 3:00 AM 3:10 AM 10 min 1267
23 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 4:30 AM 4:35 AM 5 min 1319
24 Barauni Jn (BJU) 5:40 AM 5:55 AM 15 min 1370
25 Begu Sarai (BGS) 6:25 AM 6:27 AM 2 min 1385
26 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 2 min 1426
27 Naugachia (NNA) 7:59 AM 8:01 AM 2 min 1493
28 Katihar Jn (KIR) 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 20 min 1550
29 Barsoi Jn (BOE) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 1588
30 Kishanganj (KNE) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM 2 min 1646
31 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 1:50 PM 2:05 PM 15 min 1733
32 Dalgaon (DLO) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 1841
33 Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 1901
34 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 1982
35 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 8:30 PM 8:35 PM 5 min 2010
36 Goalpara Town (GLPT) 9:16 PM 9:18 PM 2 min 2090
37 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 10:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 2212

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
3A
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!