Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) To Mathura Jn ( MTJ ) - JP MTJ PASS- 51974

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 271 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 07 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - Mathura Jn ( MTJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Jaipur Jn (JP) Starting 2:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 5
3 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 2:38 PM 2:39 PM 1 min 10
4 Khatipura (KWP) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 16
5 Kanauta (KUT) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 22
6 Bassi (BAI) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 31
7 Jhir (JHIR) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 1 min 38
8 Banskho (BSKO) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 43
9 Jatwara (JW) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 48
10 Dausa (DO) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 60
11 Bhan Kari (BAK) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 71
12 Kolvagram (KVGM) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 78
13 Arniya (ARNA) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 83
14 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 5:05 PM 5:10 PM 5 min 89
15 Golana (GLNA) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 96
16 Baswa (BU) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 102
17 Surer Goth (SRRG) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 108
18 Rajgarh (RHG) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 114
19 Dhigawara (DGW) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 123
20 Malakhera (MKH) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 131
21 Mahwa (MWW) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 139
22 Alwar Jn (AWR) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 150
23 Ootward (OTD) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 165
24 Ramgarh (RAH) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 176
25 Jadoli Ka Bas (JBS) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 184
26 Govindgarh (GVH) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 195
27 Brij Nagar (BINR) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 207
28 Bedham (BEDM) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 219
29 Deeg (DEEG) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 231
30 Goverdhan (GDO) 9:10 PM 9:11 PM 1 min 246
31 Mora (MROA) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 260
32 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 269
33 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 10:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 271

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!