Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Jhansi Jn ( JHS ) To Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) - JHS LKO PASS- 51813

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 293 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 08 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Jhansi Jn ( JHS ) - Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Jhansi Jn (JHS) Starting 2:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Mustara (MSV) 2:59 AM 3:01 AM 2 min 8
3 Garhmau (GRM) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 14
4 Paricha (PIC) 3:20 AM 3:21 AM 1 min 22
5 Chirgaon (CGN) 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 2 min 31
6 Nandkhas (NDK) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 43
7 Moth (MOTH) 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 2 min 55
8 Erich Road (ERC) 4:15 AM 4:17 AM 2 min 67
9 Parauna (PRN) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 78
10 Ait Jn (AIT) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 88
11 Bhua (BHUA) 5:01 AM 5:03 AM 2 min 102
12 Orai (ORAI) 5:36 AM 5:38 AM 2 min 113
13 Ata (ATA) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 129
14 Kalpi (KPI) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 147
15 Chaunrah (CNH) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 152
16 Pokhrayan (PHN) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 161
17 Malasa (MLS) 6:42 AM 6:44 AM 2 min 171
18 Lalpur (LLR) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 176
19 Tilaunchi (TLNH) 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 2 min 182
20 Paman (PMN) 7:59 AM 8:01 AM 2 min 190
21 Rasulpur Gogumau (RPGU) 8:07 AM 8:09 AM 2 min 194
22 Binaur (BNAR) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 198
23 Bhimsen (BZM) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 205
24 Govindpuri (GOY) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 215
25 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:15 AM 9:23 AM 8 min 219
26 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 223
27 Magarwara (MGW) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 230
28 Unnao Jn (ON) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 236
29 Sonik (SIC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 245
30 Ajgain (AJ) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 252
31 Kusumbhi (KVX) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 256
32 Jaitipur (JTU) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 260
33 Harauni (HRN) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 268
34 Piparsand (POF) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 274
35 Amausi (AMS) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 280
36 Manak Nagar (MKG) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 288
37 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 11:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 293

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!