Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) To Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) - MARUDHAR EXPRES- 14866

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1181 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 23 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) - Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) Starting 9:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 3
3 Gotan (GOTN) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM 2 min 84
4 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 11:23 AM 11:28 AM 5 min 105
5 Degana Jn (DNA) 12:03 PM 12:06 PM 3 min 149
6 Makrana Jn (MKN) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM 2 min 193
7 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 207
8 Nawa City (NAC) 1:24 PM 1:26 PM 2 min 223
9 Sambhar Lake (SBR) 2:09 PM 2:11 PM 2 min 251
10 Phulera Jn (FL) 2:35 PM 2:37 PM 2 min 258
11 Jaipur Jn (JP) 3:30 PM 3:45 PM 15 min 313
12 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 318
13 Dausa (DO) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 374
14 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 5:20 PM 5:25 PM 5 min 403
15 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 5:47 PM 5:49 PM 2 min 435
16 Kherli (KL) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 455
17 Nadbai (NBI) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 472
18 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 6:48 PM 6:50 PM 2 min 500
19 Achhnera Jn (AH) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 528
20 Idgah (IDH) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 552
21 Agra Fort (AF) 8:15 PM 8:40 PM 25 min 554
22 Tundla Jn (TDL) 9:55 PM 10:00 PM 5 min 576
23 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM 2 min 613
24 Etawah (ETW) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM 2 min 668
25 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 1:20 AM 1:25 AM 5 min 806
26 Unnao Jn (ON) 1:47 AM 1:49 AM 2 min 824
27 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 2:50 AM 3:15 AM 25 min 880
28 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 4:28 AM 4:33 AM 5 min 958
29 Gauriganj (GNG) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 1005
30 Amethi (AME) 5:32 AM 5:34 AM 2 min 1018
31 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 6:10 AM 6:15 AM 5 min 1053
32 Janghai Jn (JNH) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 1106
33 Bhadohi (BOY) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 1136
34 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 8:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 1181

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!