Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Kakinada Port ( COA ) To Tirupati ( TPTY ) - TIRUPATI PSGR- 57258

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 600 Km.
Total no. of Stops 90
Travel Time 19 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 30 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Kakinada Port ( COA ) - Tirupati ( TPTY ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Kakinada Port (COA) Starting 7:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Kakinada Town (CCT) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 2
3 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 15
4 Gudaparti (GDPT) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 19
5 Medapadu (MPU) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 24
6 Pedda Brahmadevam H (PBD) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 26
7 Bikkavolu (BVL) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 32
8 Baiabhadrapuram H (BBPM) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 35
9 Anaparti (APT) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 41
10 Dwarapudi (DWP) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 45
11 Kesavaram H (KSVM) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 49
12 Kadiyam (KYM) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 55
13 Rajahmundry (RJY) 9:08 AM 9:13 AM 5 min 65
14 Godavari (GVN) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 68
15 Kovvuru (KVR) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 72
16 Pasivedala (PSDA) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 76
17 Chagallu (CU) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 79
18 Brahmanagudem H (BMGM) 9:50 AM 9:51 AM 1 min 83
19 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 87
20 Marampalli (MRPL) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 94
21 Navabpalem (NBM) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 98
22 Tadepalligudem (TDD) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 107
23 Badampudi (BPY) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 113
24 Unguturu (VGT) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM 1 min 119
25 Chebrol (CEL) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 121
26 Kaikoram (KKRM) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM 1 min 125
27 Pulla (PUA) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 min 129
28 Bhimadolu (BMD) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM 1 min 136
29 Sitampet H (STPT) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 141
30 Denduluru (DEL) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 145
31 Eluru (EE) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 155
32 Powerpet (PRH) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 156
33 Vatlur (VAT) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 min 163
34 Nuzvid (NZD) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 173
35 Viravalli H (VRVL) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 min 180
36 Telaprolu (TOU) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 183
37 Pedda Avatapalle (PAVP) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 min 190
38 Gannavaram (GWM) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 195
39 Mustabada (MBD) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 201
40 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 3:10 PM 3:40 PM 30 min 214
41 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 3:46 PM 3:53 PM 7 min 219
42 Kolanukonda H (KAQ) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM 1 min 223
43 Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 226
44 Chiluvur (CLVR) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 230
45 Duggirala (DIG) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 236
46 Kolakalur H (KLX) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 240
47 Tenali Jn (TEL) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 246
48 Tsunduru (TSR) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 257
49 Modukuru H (MDKU) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 261
50 Nidubrolu (NDO) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 268
51 Machavaram H (MCVM) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 273
52 Appikatla (APL) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 279
53 Bapatla (BPP) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 288
54 Stuartpuram (SPF) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 295
55 Ipurupalem H (IPPM) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 299
56 Chirala (CLX) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 303
57 Jandrapeta H (JAQ) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 306
58 Vetapalem (VTM) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 311
59 Kotta Pandillapalli H (KPLL) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 314
60 Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 319
61 Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 324
62 Uppugunduru (UGD) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 330
63 Raparla H (RPRL) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 334
64 Ammanabrolu (ANB) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 338
65 Karavadi (KRV) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 344
66 Ongole (OGL) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 353
67 Surareddipalem (SDM) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 363
68 Tanguturu (TNR) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 371
69 Singarayakonda (SKM) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 381
70 Ulavapadu (UPD) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 390
71 Tettu (TTU) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 404
72 Kavali (KVZ) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 418
73 Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 431
74 Bitragunta (BTTR) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 435
75 Kodavaluru (KJJ) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 457
76 Padugupadu (PGU) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 465
77 Nellore (NLR) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 469
78 Nellore South H (NLS) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 471
79 Vedayapalem (VDE) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 476
80 Venkatachalam (VKT) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 485
81 Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:50 PM 12:15 AM 25 min 507
82 Kondagunta (KQA) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 517
83 Vendodu (VDD) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 526
84 Nidigallu (NDZ) 12:43 AM 12:44 AM 1 min 535
85 Venkatagiri (VKI) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM 2 min 543
86 Yellakaru (YLK) 1:05 AM 1:06 AM 1 min 555
87 Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 1:17 AM 1:18 AM 1 min 567
88 Yerpedu (YPD) 1:30 AM 1:31 AM 1 min 581
89 Renigunta Jn (RU) 2:00 AM 2:10 AM 10 min 590
90 Tirupati (TPTY) 2:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 600

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!