Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Kalka ( KLK ) To Barmer ( BME ) - KLK BME EXPRESS- 14887

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1117 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 22 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Kalka ( KLK ) - Barmer ( BME ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Kalka (KLK) Starting 9:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 9:45 PM 9:47 PM 2 min 24
3 Chandigarh (CDG) 10:00 PM 10:08 PM 8 min 38
4 Dapper (DHPR) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 71
5 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 11:15 PM 11:45 PM 30 min 105
6 Ambala City (UBC) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min 113
7 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM 2 min 133
8 Patiala (PTA) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 2 min 158
9 Nabha (NBA) 1:06 AM 1:08 AM 2 min 184
10 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 1:35 AM 1:40 AM 5 min 211
11 Barnala (BNN) 2:04 AM 2:06 AM 2 min 242
12 Tapa (TAPA) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 261
13 Rampura Phul (PUL) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 274
14 Bhatinda Cantt (BTIC) 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 2 min 298
15 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 3:35 AM 4:25 AM 50 min 306
16 Sangat (SGF) 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 2 min 323
17 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 342
18 Dhaban (DABN) 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 2 min 362
19 Sangariya (SGRA) 5:34 AM 5:36 AM 2 min 372
20 Manaksar (MNSR) 5:49 AM 5:51 AM 2 min 387
21 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 6:10 AM 6:20 AM 10 min 399
22 Pili Bangan (PGK) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 424
23 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 7:15 AM 7:30 AM 15 min 449
24 Mahajan (MHJ) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 511
25 Lunkaransar (LKS) 8:54 AM 8:56 AM 2 min 551
26 Dhirera (DHRR) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 573
27 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 10:07 AM 10:09 AM 2 min 627
28 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 15 min 630
29 Deshnoke (DSO) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 2 min 663
30 Nokha (NOK) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM 2 min 695
31 Nagaur (NGO) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 746
32 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 2:02 PM 2:07 PM 5 min 803
33 Gotan (GOTN) 2:22 PM 2:24 PM 2 min 824
34 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 4:00 PM 4:15 PM 15 min 907
35 Luni Jn (LUNI) 4:44 PM 4:47 PM 3 min 939
36 Samdari Jn (SMR) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 987
37 Balotra Jn (BLT) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 1021
38 Baytu (BUT) 6:39 PM 6:41 PM 2 min 1071
39 Barmer (BME) 8:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 1117

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!